Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

CITYPARK Mittwoch Cup 23

am 14.10.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 14.10.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 13.Oktober 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:40 Uhr 1 Mario Magagna GC Gut Freiberg 1,3 3
09:40 Uhr 1 Herbert Riegler MBA Murhof -29,0 -31
09:50 Uhr 1 JOHANNES KOSSEGG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11,9 -12
09:50 Uhr 1 Monika KRIEGL Murhof -4,4 -6
09:50 Uhr 1 GERLINDE RAUCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,2 -17
10:00 Uhr 1 ERNST STECKER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,2 -14
10:00 Uhr 1 Manfred SAURUG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,0 -14
10:00 Uhr 1 Gabriella Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18,5 -22
10:10 Uhr 1 Michael Kainz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -14,3 -15
10:10 Uhr 1 Clemens Wieser, MA Murhof -17,2 -18
10:10 Uhr 1 Jennifer Liew GC Gut Freiberg -20,0 -23
10:20 Uhr 1 Gerhard Friesacher Murhof -14,8 -15
10:20 Uhr 1 Harald Holzknecht Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24,5 -26
10:20 Uhr 1 Sorina Liebich Murhof -13,6 -16
10:30 Uhr 1 Rosemarie Kupsa Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28,5 -33
10:30 Uhr 1 Irmgard BUCK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -31,0 -36

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Clemens Wieser, MA Murhof -18 -17,2 42 Scorekarte
2 Michael Kainz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -15 -14,3 40 Scorekarte
3 Monika KRIEGL Murhof -6 -4,4 38 Scorekarte
4 Harald Holzknecht Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26 -24,5 33 Scorekarte
5 Mario Magagna GC Gut Freiberg 3 1,3 33 Scorekarte
6 Irmgard BUCK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -36 -31,0 32 Scorekarte
7 Sorina Liebich Murhof -16 -13,6 32 Scorekarte
8 JOHANNES KOSSEGG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -11,9 31 Scorekarte
9 Jennifer Liew GC Gut Freiberg -23 -20,0 30 Scorekarte
10 Herbert Riegler MBA Murhof -31 -29,0 28 Scorekarte
11 Gerhard Friesacher Murhof -15 -14,8 25 Scorekarte
12 Manfred SAURUG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -14,0 25 Scorekarte
13 ERNST STECKER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,2 25 Scorekarte
14 Gabriella Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -22 -18,5 23 Scorekarte
15 GERLINDE RAUCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -14,2 22 Scorekarte
16 Rosemarie Kupsa Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33 -28,5 18 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Mario Magagna GC Gut Freiberg 3 1,3 36 Scorekarte
2 Monika KRIEGL Murhof -6 -4,4 32 Scorekarte
3 Michael Kainz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -15 -14,3 25 Scorekarte
4 Clemens Wieser, MA Murhof -18 -17,2 25 Scorekarte
5 JOHANNES KOSSEGG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -11,9 20 Scorekarte
6 Sorina Liebich Murhof -16 -13,6 17 Scorekarte
7 Jennifer Liew GC Gut Freiberg -23 -20,0 14 Scorekarte
8 Harald Holzknecht Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26 -24,5 14 Scorekarte
9 Manfred SAURUG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -14,0 14 Scorekarte
10 ERNST STECKER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -13,2 13 Scorekarte
11 Gerhard Friesacher Murhof -15 -14,8 12 Scorekarte
12 Herbert Riegler MBA Murhof -31 -29,0 9 Scorekarte
13 GERLINDE RAUCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -14,2 9 Scorekarte
14 Irmgard BUCK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -36 -31,0 5 Scorekarte
15 Gabriella Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -22 -18,5 5 Scorekarte
16 Rosemarie Kupsa Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33 -28,5 3 Scorekarte