Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

GreenCap Turnier - Hotelgäste

am 12.09.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 12.09.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 11.September 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:00 Uhr 1 Andreas Adami GC Wien -7,6 -7
09:00 Uhr 1 Michael Fried Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -8,4 -8
09:00 Uhr 1 JOSEF MAYERHOFER GC Am Mondsee -9,1 -9
09:10 Uhr 1 Heimo FUCHS GC Spillern -8,5 -8
09:10 Uhr 1 Thomas Holzhuber Colony Club Gutenhof -9,5 -9
09:10 Uhr 1 Christoph Dirtl DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -11,8 -12
09:10 Uhr 1 Martin Platzer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -12,4 -13
09:20 Uhr 1 Florian Zelmanovics Colony Club Gutenhof -1,5 -1
09:20 Uhr 1 Dieter Klein Colony Club Gutenhof -12,4 -13
09:20 Uhr 1 Werner Neuwirth-Riedl Colony Club Gutenhof -13,5 -14
09:20 Uhr 1 Andreas Cieslar Colony Club Gutenhof -14,2 -15
09:30 Uhr 1 Maximilian Hetzel GC Velden Wörthersee -14,4 -15
09:30 Uhr 1 Michael GRIESMAYR GC Gut Altentann -15,0 -15
09:30 Uhr 1 Herbert Hetzel Colony Club Gutenhof -16,1 -17
09:30 Uhr 1 Bela Cox Colony Club Gutenhof -22,5 -24
09:40 Uhr 1 Alfred Koblinger Colony Club Gutenhof -15,9 -16
09:40 Uhr 1 Thomas May Golfclub Gut Brandlhof -16,3 -17
09:40 Uhr 1 Hans Bauernfeind AS DU GOLF DE LÓDET -16,4 -17
09:40 Uhr 1 Herbert Pinzolits Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -17,2 -18
09:50 Uhr 1 Günther Vetter Colony Club Gutenhof -17,3 -18
09:50 Uhr 1 Rudi Lachinger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -19,8 -21
09:50 Uhr 1 Konrad WOLF GC Gut Altentann -20,4 -21
09:50 Uhr 1 Kurt WALLNBERGER GC Gut Altentann -23,1 -24
10:00 Uhr 1 Angelika Holzhuber Colony Club Gutenhof -15,5 -18
10:00 Uhr 1 Sandra Hetzel Colony Club Gutenhof -17,0 -20
10:00 Uhr 1 Silvia Vetter Colony Club Gutenhof -19,7 -23
10:00 Uhr 1 Christine Buzzi Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -20,8 -24
10:10 Uhr 1 Judith Lachinger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -23,0 -27
10:10 Uhr 1 Edith Neuwirth-Riedl Colony Club Gutenhof -24,6 -28
10:10 Uhr 1 Doris Gapp Colony Club Gutenhof -26,0 -30
10:10 Uhr 1 Barbara Bauernfeind AS DU GOLF DE LÓDET -26,0 -30
10:20 Uhr 1 Jutta Klein-Hülbig Colony Club Gutenhof -24,1 -28
10:20 Uhr 1 Beatrice Cox-Riesenfelder Colony Club Gutenhof -27,5 -32
10:20 Uhr 1 Ute Riermeier GOLFCLUB WACHAU -30,5 -35
10:20 Uhr 1 Eleonora Sokolarski Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -37 -42
10:30 Uhr 1 Gebhard Augendopler Golfclub Drautal/Berg -45 -48
10:30 Uhr 1 Nicole Patricia Doleh Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -37 -42
10:30 Uhr 1 Sabine KÖNIGSEDER GC Gut Altentann -41 -46

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Nicole Patricia Doleh Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -42 -37 39 Scorekarte
2 Herbert Pinzolits Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -18 -17,2 37 Scorekarte
3 Sandra Hetzel Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -17,0 37 Scorekarte
4 Herbert Hetzel Colony Club Gutenhof -17 -16,1 35 Scorekarte
5 Martin Platzer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -13 -12,4 35 Scorekarte
6 Florian Zelmanovics Colony Club Gutenhof -1 -1,5 35 Scorekarte
7 Dieter Klein Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -12,4 35 Scorekarte
8 Christine Buzzi Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -24 -20,8 33 Scorekarte
9 Alfred Koblinger Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -15,9 33 Scorekarte
10 Kurt WALLNBERGER GC Gut Altentann -24 -23,1 33 Scorekarte
11 Hans Bauernfeind AS DU GOLF DE LÓDET -17 -16,4 33 Scorekarte
12 Maximilian Hetzel GC Velden Wörthersee -15 -14,4 33 Scorekarte
13 Sabine KÖNIGSEDER GC Gut Altentann -46 -41 33 Scorekarte
14 Eleonora Sokolarski Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -42 -37 33 Scorekarte
15 Thomas May Golfclub Gut Brandlhof -17 -16,3 33 Scorekarte
16 Andreas Adami GC Wien -7 -7,6 32 Scorekarte
17 Christoph Dirtl DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,8 32 Scorekarte
18 Angelika Holzhuber Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -15,5 31 Scorekarte
19 Barbara Bauernfeind AS DU GOLF DE LÓDET -30 -26,0 31 Scorekarte
20 JOSEF MAYERHOFER GC Am Mondsee -9 -9,1 31 Scorekarte
21 Ute Riermeier GOLFCLUB WACHAU -35 -30,5 30 Scorekarte
22 Michael GRIESMAYR GC Gut Altentann -15 -15,0 29 Scorekarte
23 Heimo FUCHS GC Spillern -8 -8,5 29 Scorekarte
24 Werner Neuwirth-Riedl Colony Club Gutenhof -14 -13,5 29 Scorekarte
25 Jutta Klein-Hülbig Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -24,1 29 Scorekarte
26 Konrad WOLF GC Gut Altentann -21 -20,4 28 Scorekarte
27 Andreas Cieslar Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -14,2 28 Scorekarte
28 Michael Fried Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -8 -8,4 27 Scorekarte
29 Silvia Vetter Colony Club Gutenhof -23 -19,7 27 Scorekarte
30 Bela Cox Colony Club Gutenhof -24 -22,5 27 Scorekarte
31 Beatrice Cox-Riesenfelder Colony Club Gutenhof -32 -27,5 26 Scorekarte
32 Judith Lachinger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -27 -23,0 25 Scorekarte
33 Günther Vetter Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -17,3 24 Scorekarte
34 Gebhard Augendopler Golfclub Drautal/Berg -48 -45 23 Scorekarte
35 Edith Neuwirth-Riedl Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -24,6 23 Scorekarte
36 Thomas Holzhuber Colony Club Gutenhof -9 -9,5 22 Scorekarte
37 Doris Gapp Colony Club Gutenhof -30 -26,0 21 Scorekarte
38 Rudi Lachinger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -21 -19,8 21 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Florian Zelmanovics Colony Club Gutenhof -1 -1,5 34 Scorekarte
2 Andreas Adami GC Wien -7 -7,6 26 Scorekarte
3 Martin Platzer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -13 -12,4 23 Scorekarte
4 Heimo FUCHS GC Spillern -8 -8,5 22 Scorekarte
5 JOSEF MAYERHOFER GC Am Mondsee -9 -9,1 22 Scorekarte
6 Dieter Klein Colony Club Gutenhof -13 -12,4 22 Scorekarte
7 Herbert Pinzolits Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -18 -17,2 21 Scorekarte
8 Christoph Dirtl DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -11,8 21 Scorekarte
9 Michael Fried Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -8 -8,4 20 Scorekarte
10 Herbert Hetzel Colony Club Gutenhof -17 -16,1 19 Scorekarte
11 Alfred Koblinger Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -15,9 19 Scorekarte
12 Sandra Hetzel Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -17,0 18 Scorekarte
13 Thomas May Golfclub Gut Brandlhof -17 -16,3 18 Scorekarte
14 Maximilian Hetzel GC Velden Wörthersee -15 -14,4 18 Scorekarte
15 Werner Neuwirth-Riedl Colony Club Gutenhof -14 -13,5 17 Scorekarte
16 Hans Bauernfeind AS DU GOLF DE LÓDET -17 -16,4 17 Scorekarte
17 Andreas Cieslar Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -14,2 17 Scorekarte
18 Michael GRIESMAYR GC Gut Altentann -15 -15,0 16 Scorekarte
19 Angelika Holzhuber Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -15,5 14 Scorekarte
20 Christine Buzzi Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -24 -20,8 14 Scorekarte
21 Thomas Holzhuber Colony Club Gutenhof -9 -9,5 14 Scorekarte
22 Günther Vetter Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -17,3 12 Scorekarte
23 Konrad WOLF GC Gut Altentann -21 -20,4 11 Scorekarte
24 Kurt WALLNBERGER GC Gut Altentann -24 -23,1 10 Scorekarte
25 Barbara Bauernfeind AS DU GOLF DE LÓDET -30 -26,0 10 Scorekarte
26 Silvia Vetter Colony Club Gutenhof -23 -19,7 7 Scorekarte
27 Judith Lachinger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -27 -23,0 7 Scorekarte
28 Bela Cox Colony Club Gutenhof -24 -22,5 7 Scorekarte
29 Jutta Klein-Hülbig Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -24,1 6 Scorekarte
30 Ute Riermeier GOLFCLUB WACHAU -35 -30,5 5 Scorekarte
31 Nicole Patricia Doleh Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -42 -37 5 Scorekarte
32 Rudi Lachinger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -21 -19,8 5 Scorekarte
33 Beatrice Cox-Riesenfelder Colony Club Gutenhof -32 -27,5 4 Scorekarte
34 Edith Neuwirth-Riedl Colony Club Gutenhof -28 -24,6 4 Scorekarte
35 Sabine KÖNIGSEDER GC Gut Altentann -46 -41 4 Scorekarte
36 Eleonora Sokolarski Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -42 -37 3 Scorekarte
37 Gebhard Augendopler Golfclub Drautal/Berg -48 -45 3 Scorekarte
38 Doris Gapp Colony Club Gutenhof -30 -26,0 3 Scorekarte