Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Race to Murhof Finale

am 23.10.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 23.10.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 22.Oktober 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Clubintern

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Kurt Goger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -4,1 -3
10:00 Uhr 1 Manuel Vorraber GC Almenland -9,9 -10
10:00 Uhr 1 Karl-Heinz PIEBER GC Erzherzog Johann -15,7 -16
10:00 Uhr 10 Engelbert PIGNITTER GC Erzherzog Johann -3,4 -3
10:00 Uhr 10 Friedrich Lang GC St.Lorenzen -11,3 -11
10:00 Uhr 10 Robert Pöschl Golfclub Klockerhof -15,6 -16
10:00 Uhr 10 Sebastian Zier Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -22,8 -24
10:10 Uhr 1 Roland WIEDERGUT Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -4,5 -4
10:10 Uhr 1 Helmut Baumgartner GC St.Lorenzen -12,2 -12
10:10 Uhr 1 Christina NESSHOLD GC Erzherzog Johann -14,7 -17
10:10 Uhr 1 EVELYN ANDRITSCH GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -22,8 -26
10:10 Uhr 10 Jochen RUF Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -4,3 -4
10:10 Uhr 10 Juan Carlos Bellido Gonzalez GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -16,4 -17
10:10 Uhr 10 Maria Metzenbauer GC St.Lorenzen -9,4 -11
10:10 Uhr 10 MARGARETA MILKOWSKI Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -21,6 -25
10:20 Uhr 1 Roland Fressl Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -4,2 -4
10:20 Uhr 1 Reinhard Roehle GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10,2 -10
10:20 Uhr 1 Herbert Andritsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -16,7 -17
10:20 Uhr 1 Erwin Dissauer GC St.Lorenzen -23,4 -25
10:20 Uhr 10 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6,8 -6
10:20 Uhr 10 Werner Eggenreich GC Almenland -11,9 -12
10:20 Uhr 10 Alexander Ebenberger Murhof -17,2 -18
10:20 Uhr 10 Waldemar SIMBENI Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -24,8 -26
10:30 Uhr 1 CHRISTIAN MADRITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -11,8 -12
10:30 Uhr 1 Alexander Fink Golfclub Liebenau -16,9 -18
10:30 Uhr 1 Elisabeth Glieder GC Gut Murstätten -4,7 -6
10:30 Uhr 1 SUSANNE TIMMERER Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -23,1 -27
10:30 Uhr 10 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,6 -10
10:30 Uhr 10 ERICH BREYER GC St. Pölten -13,1 -13
10:30 Uhr 10 Martin ZENZ GC Almenland -17,1 -18
10:30 Uhr 10 Nicole Fink Golfclub Liebenau -28,0 -32
10:40 Uhr 1 Leon Tinhof Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -7,2 -7
10:40 Uhr 1 Bernhard Laure GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -12,5 -13
10:40 Uhr 1 Gisela Hauser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -16,0 -19
10:40 Uhr 10 Peter Haberl Murhof -8,5 -8
10:40 Uhr 10 Erwin sen. MÜLLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12,3 -13
10:40 Uhr 10 Herbert Bründlinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -20,6 -22
10:40 Uhr 10 GERLINDE RAUCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,5 -19
10:50 Uhr 1 Gerhard Müller GC St. Pölten -13,0 -13
10:50 Uhr 1 Werner SCHABERL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18,0 -19
10:50 Uhr 1 Irmgard BUCK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -32,5 -37
10:50 Uhr 10 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -8,5 -8
10:50 Uhr 10 Stefan TRAUSSNIGG GC Erzherzog Johann -12,8 -13
10:50 Uhr 10 Gerhard Strobl Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -34,0 -37
10:50 Uhr 10 Katrin Seebacher-Greiner Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -16,5 -19
11:00 Uhr 1 Erwin Großschädl Murhof -9,3 -9
11:00 Uhr 1 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -13,3 -14
11:00 Uhr 1 Rene ERREGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -36,0 -39
11:00 Uhr 1 Theresia Mandl GC Almenland -17,3 -20
11:00 Uhr 10 Barbara Haberl Murhof -6,8 -9
11:00 Uhr 10 Evelyn Freudenthaler-Schneider GC St. Pölten -11,8 -14
11:00 Uhr 10 Emanuela PENDL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17,8 -21
11:00 Uhr 10 Regina Kotek-Ruthner GC St. Pölten -34,0 -39
11:10 Uhr 1 Karl Kröpfl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8,8 -9
11:10 Uhr 1 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -14,2 -15
11:10 Uhr 1 Stephan Scheffknecht Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -20,4 -21
11:10 Uhr 1 Stewart Flynn GC Almenland -39 -42
11:10 Uhr 10 Tim Egger Murhof -9,6 -10
11:10 Uhr 10 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -14,2 -15
11:10 Uhr 10 Thomas Lackner Golfclub Gut Brandlhof -32,0 -34
11:10 Uhr 10 Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -40 -45
11:20 Uhr 1 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,2 -15
11:20 Uhr 1 Markus Spiel GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -21,3 -22
11:20 Uhr 1 INA SANDRIESSER KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -4,4 -6
11:20 Uhr 1 Peggy Pröger Golfclub 2000 -42 -47
11:20 Uhr 10 Marco Fridrich GC St.Lorenzen -10,3 -10
11:20 Uhr 10 Arnold Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21,9 -23
11:20 Uhr 10 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -12,7 -15
11:20 Uhr 10 Ingrid Petri Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -49 -54
11:30 Uhr 1 Mario Sackl Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -10,9 -11
11:30 Uhr 1 Doris Holzer Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -13,8 -16
11:30 Uhr 1 SABINA WÖLBITSCH Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -19,4 -23
11:30 Uhr 1 Maria Schubert GC St. Pölten -20,2 -24

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -45 -40 46 Scorekarte
2 Martin ZENZ GC Almenland -18 -17,1 43 Scorekarte
3 Christina NESSHOLD GC Erzherzog Johann -17 -14,7 36 Scorekarte
4 Thomas Lackner Golfclub Gut Brandlhof -34 -32,0 36 Scorekarte
5 Nicole Fink Golfclub Liebenau -32 -28,0 36 Scorekarte
6 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -15 -14,2 35 Scorekarte
7 CHRISTIAN MADRITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12 -11,8 35 Scorekarte
8 Peter Haberl Murhof -8 -8,5 35 Scorekarte
9 Gerhard Strobl Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -37 -34,0 35 Scorekarte
10 Erwin Großschädl Murhof -9 -9,3 35 Scorekarte
11 Mario Sackl Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -11 -10,9 35 Scorekarte
12 Tim Egger Murhof -10 -9,6 34 Scorekarte
13 INA SANDRIESSER KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -6 -4,4 34 Scorekarte
14 Irmgard BUCK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -37 -32,5 34 Scorekarte
15 Barbara Haberl Murhof -9 -6,8 34 Scorekarte
16 Elisabeth Glieder GC Gut Murstätten -6 -4,7 34 Scorekarte
17 Marco Fridrich GC St.Lorenzen -10 -10,3 33 Scorekarte
18 EVELYN ANDRITSCH GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -26 -22,8 33 Scorekarte
19 Jochen RUF Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -4 -4,3 33 Scorekarte
20 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -8 -8,5 32 Scorekarte
21 Erwin Dissauer GC St.Lorenzen -25 -23,4 32 Scorekarte
22 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15 -14,2 32 Scorekarte
23 Engelbert PIGNITTER GC Erzherzog Johann -3 -3,4 32 Scorekarte
24 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6 -6,8 32 Scorekarte
25 Maria Metzenbauer GC St.Lorenzen -11 -9,4 32 Scorekarte
26 Gerhard Müller GC St. Pölten -13 -13,0 32 Scorekarte
27 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -10 -9,6 32 Scorekarte
28 Werner SCHABERL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -18,0 31 Scorekarte
29 Katrin Seebacher-Greiner Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -19 -16,5 31 Scorekarte
30 Karl-Heinz PIEBER GC Erzherzog Johann -16 -15,7 31 Scorekarte
31 GERLINDE RAUCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -16,5 31 Scorekarte
32 Kurt Goger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -3 -4,1 31 Scorekarte
33 Juan Carlos Bellido Gonzalez GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17 -16,4 31 Scorekarte
34 Doris Holzer Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16 -13,8 30 Scorekarte
35 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -15 -14,2 30 Scorekarte
36 Manuel Vorraber GC Almenland -10 -9,9 30 Scorekarte
37 Regina Kotek-Ruthner GC St. Pölten -39 -34,0 30 Scorekarte
38 Werner Eggenreich GC Almenland -12 -11,9 30 Scorekarte
39 Reinhard Roehle GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10 -10,2 29 Scorekarte
40 Evelyn Freudenthaler-Schneider GC St. Pölten -14 -11,8 29 Scorekarte
41 Roland Fressl Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -4 -4,2 29 Scorekarte
42 Friedrich Lang GC St.Lorenzen -11 -11,3 29 Scorekarte
43 Waldemar SIMBENI Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -26 -24,8 28 Scorekarte
44 Rene ERREGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -39 -36,0 28 Scorekarte
45 Arnold Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23 -21,9 28 Scorekarte
46 Roland WIEDERGUT Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -4 -4,5 28 Scorekarte
47 Theresia Mandl GC Almenland -20 -17,3 28 Scorekarte
48 Ingrid Petri Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -54 -49 28 Scorekarte
49 Leon Tinhof Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -7 -7,2 28 Scorekarte
50 Stewart Flynn GC Almenland -42 -39 27 Scorekarte
51 Erwin sen. MÜLLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -12,3 27 Scorekarte
52 Bernhard Laure GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -13 -12,5 27 Scorekarte
53 Markus Spiel GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -22 -21,3 27 Scorekarte
54 Sebastian Zier Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -22,8 27 Scorekarte
55 Helmut Baumgartner GC St.Lorenzen -12 -12,2 27 Scorekarte
56 Herbert Bründlinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -22 -20,6 27 Scorekarte
57 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -13,3 26 Scorekarte
58 ERICH BREYER GC St. Pölten -13 -13,1 26 Scorekarte
59 Stephan Scheffknecht Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -21 -20,4 25 Scorekarte
60 Karl Kröpfl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -8,8 25 Scorekarte
61 Gisela Hauser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -19 -16,0 24 Scorekarte
62 Peggy Pröger Golfclub 2000 -47 -42 24 Scorekarte
63 SUSANNE TIMMERER Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -27 -23,1 24 Scorekarte
64 Alexander Ebenberger Murhof -18 -17,2 24 Scorekarte
65 Robert Pöschl Golfclub Klockerhof -16 -15,6 23 Scorekarte
66 Stefan TRAUSSNIGG GC Erzherzog Johann -13 -12,8 23 Scorekarte
67 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -15 -12,7 22 Scorekarte
68 Alexander Fink Golfclub Liebenau -18 -16,9 22 Scorekarte
69 Herbert Andritsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -17 -16,7 22 Scorekarte
70 Emanuela PENDL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -21 -17,8 20 Scorekarte
71 Maria Schubert GC St. Pölten -24 -20,2 17 Scorekarte
72 MARGARETA MILKOWSKI Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25 -21,6 15 Scorekarte
73 SABINA WÖLBITSCH Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -23 -19,4 15 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Engelbert PIGNITTER GC Erzherzog Johann -3 -3,4 29 Scorekarte
2 Jochen RUF Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -4 -4,3 29 Scorekarte
3 INA SANDRIESSER KÄRNTNER GOLFCLUB DELLACH -6 -4,4 28 Scorekarte
4 Elisabeth Glieder GC Gut Murstätten -6 -4,7 28 Scorekarte
5 Kurt Goger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -3 -4,1 28 Scorekarte
6 Peter Haberl Murhof -8 -8,5 27 Scorekarte
7 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -8 -8,5 26 Scorekarte
8 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6 -6,8 26 Scorekarte
9 Erwin Großschädl Murhof -9 -9,3 26 Scorekarte
10 Martin ZENZ GC Almenland -18 -17,1 25 Scorekarte
11 Roland Fressl Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -4 -4,2 25 Scorekarte
12 Barbara Haberl Murhof -9 -6,8 25 Scorekarte
13 Tim Egger Murhof -10 -9,6 24 Scorekarte
14 Roland WIEDERGUT Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -4 -4,5 24 Scorekarte
15 Mario Sackl Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -11 -10,9 24 Scorekarte
16 Marco Fridrich GC St.Lorenzen -10 -10,3 23 Scorekarte
17 CHRISTIAN MADRITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12 -11,8 23 Scorekarte
18 Maria Metzenbauer GC St.Lorenzen -11 -9,4 23 Scorekarte
19 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -10 -9,6 23 Scorekarte
20 Christina NESSHOLD GC Erzherzog Johann -17 -14,7 22 Scorekarte
21 Leon Tinhof Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -7 -7,2 22 Scorekarte
22 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -15 -14,2 21 Scorekarte
23 Reinhard Roehle GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10 -10,2 20 Scorekarte
24 Manuel Vorraber GC Almenland -10 -9,9 20 Scorekarte
25 Gerhard Müller GC St. Pölten -13 -13,0 20 Scorekarte
26 Friedrich Lang GC St.Lorenzen -11 -11,3 19 Scorekarte
27 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15 -14,2 18 Scorekarte
28 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -15 -14,2 18 Scorekarte
29 Werner Eggenreich GC Almenland -12 -11,9 18 Scorekarte
30 Karl Kröpfl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -8,8 18 Scorekarte
31 Evelyn Freudenthaler-Schneider GC St. Pölten -14 -11,8 17 Scorekarte
32 Doris Holzer Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16 -13,8 17 Scorekarte
33 Karl-Heinz PIEBER GC Erzherzog Johann -16 -15,7 17 Scorekarte
34 Erwin sen. MÜLLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -12,3 16 Scorekarte
35 Bernhard Laure GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -13 -12,5 16 Scorekarte
36 Juan Carlos Bellido Gonzalez GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -17 -16,4 16 Scorekarte
37 Helmut Baumgartner GC St.Lorenzen -12 -12,2 16 Scorekarte
38 GERLINDE RAUCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -16,5 15 Scorekarte
39 ERICH BREYER GC St. Pölten -13 -13,1 15 Scorekarte
40 Werner SCHABERL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19 -18,0 14 Scorekarte
41 Anton Allmer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -13,3 13 Scorekarte
42 Robert Pöschl Golfclub Klockerhof -16 -15,6 13 Scorekarte
43 Stefan TRAUSSNIGG GC Erzherzog Johann -13 -12,8 13 Scorekarte
44 Waldemar SIMBENI Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -26 -24,8 12 Scorekarte
45 Katrin Seebacher-Greiner Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -19 -16,5 12 Scorekarte
46 EVELYN ANDRITSCH GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -26 -22,8 12 Scorekarte
47 Theresia Mandl GC Almenland -20 -17,3 12 Scorekarte
48 Herbert Andritsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -17 -16,7 12 Scorekarte
49 Erwin Dissauer GC St.Lorenzen -25 -23,4 11 Scorekarte
50 Thomas Lackner Golfclub Gut Brandlhof -34 -32,0 11 Scorekarte
51 Herbert Bründlinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -22 -20,6 11 Scorekarte
52 Stephan Scheffknecht Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -21 -20,4 10 Scorekarte
53 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -15 -12,7 10 Scorekarte
54 Arnold Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23 -21,9 10 Scorekarte
55 Alexander Fink Golfclub Liebenau -18 -16,9 10 Scorekarte
56 Markus Spiel GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -22 -21,3 10 Scorekarte
57 Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -45 -40 9 Scorekarte
58 Sebastian Zier Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -22,8 9 Scorekarte
59 Nicole Fink Golfclub Liebenau -32 -28,0 9 Scorekarte
60 Alexander Ebenberger Murhof -18 -17,2 9 Scorekarte
61 Gisela Hauser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -19 -16,0 8 Scorekarte
62 Irmgard BUCK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -37 -32,5 7 Scorekarte
63 Rene ERREGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -39 -36,0 6 Scorekarte
64 SUSANNE TIMMERER Golfclub Schloss Finkenstein -27 -23,1 6 Scorekarte
65 Gerhard Strobl Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -37 -34,0 6 Scorekarte
66 Emanuela PENDL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -21 -17,8 6 Scorekarte
67 Peggy Pröger Golfclub 2000 -47 -42 5 Scorekarte
68 Maria Schubert GC St. Pölten -24 -20,2 5 Scorekarte
69 Stewart Flynn GC Almenland -42 -39 4 Scorekarte
70 Regina Kotek-Ruthner GC St. Pölten -39 -34,0 4 Scorekarte
71 MARGARETA MILKOWSKI Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25 -21,6 3 Scorekarte
72 Ingrid Petri Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -54 -49 1 Scorekarte
73 SABINA WÖLBITSCH Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -23 -19,4 1 Scorekarte