Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Schüler Golfcup

am 06.08.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 06.08.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 05.August 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:30 Uhr 1 Jakob Balkovec G&CC DINERS -1,6 -1
08:30 Uhr 1 Simon Austin Murhof -2,2 -1
08:30 Uhr 1 Julian BACHMANN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -3,0 -2
08:40 Uhr 1 Jakob Lotschak GC Almenland -3,9 -3
08:40 Uhr 1 Tom Li Dobnik Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -4,1 -3
08:40 Uhr 1 Emil Breisach GC Schloß Frauenthal -7,8 -8
08:50 Uhr 1 Vito Stomilovic Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -7,0 -7
08:50 Uhr 1 Cristian Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -8,0 -8
08:50 Uhr 1 Georg Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -9,5 -9
09:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Austin Murhof -8,0 -8
09:00 Uhr 1 Matthias Fröhlich GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8,4 -8
09:00 Uhr 1 Kilian Klocker Golf Club Murtal -10,1 -10
09:10 Uhr 1 Oliver Schlauer GC Gut Murstätten -10,9 -11
09:10 Uhr 1 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -11,0 -11
09:20 Uhr 1 Sebastian Hörzer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -4,7 -4
09:20 Uhr 1 Laurens Mayerhofer Golfclub Trofaiach -10,2 -10
09:20 Uhr 1 Lukas Pech Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20,5 -17
09:30 Uhr 1 Jannis Krebs GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10,4 -10
09:30 Uhr 1 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -11,3 -11
09:30 Uhr 1 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -11,7 -12
09:40 Uhr 1 Paul Großschädl Murhof -11,9 -8
09:40 Uhr 1 Tim Bohinc Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -13,3 -9
09:40 Uhr 1 Lisa Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -5,2 -7
09:50 Uhr 1 Florian Breuer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -15,6 -16
09:50 Uhr 1 Pascal Töpfer GC Gut Murstätten -18,3 -19
09:50 Uhr 1 Marc STEGER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27,5 -29
10:00 Uhr 1 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -12,8 -15
10:00 Uhr 1 Anna Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -13,9 -16
10:00 Uhr 1 Laura-Sophie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,3 -17
10:10 Uhr 1 Daniel Fellner-Schnedlitz GC Gut Murstätten -18,8 -15
10:10 Uhr 1 Leopold Hladny Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -21,4 -18
10:10 Uhr 1 Thomas Götz GC Schloß Frauenthal -32,5 -29
10:20 Uhr 1 Sunita Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -22,9 -27
10:20 Uhr 1 Ilvy Schoklitsch Murhof -24,9 -29
10:20 Uhr 1 Lia Kastelic Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -30,0 -34
10:30 Uhr 1 Tia Macek Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -30,5 -35
10:30 Uhr 1 Lisa-Marie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -32,5 -37
10:30 Uhr 1 Nina Nemecz Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -33,5 -38
10:40 Uhr 1 Ana Macek Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -32,5 -37
10:40 Uhr 1 Hannah Yu GC Gut Murstätten -36,0 -41
10:40 Uhr 1 Marie Inthaler Murhof -52 -57
10:50 Uhr 1 Maximilian SPREITZHOFER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -42 -39
10:50 Uhr 1 Felix Inthaler Murhof -41 -44
10:50 Uhr 1 Lorenz Hölbing Murhof -54 -51
11:00 Uhr 1 Finn Geyrhofer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -42 -39
11:00 Uhr 1 Tobias ANGKAWIDJAJA Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -46 -43
11:00 Uhr 1 Julian ANGKAWIDJAJA Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -54 -51

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Felix Inthaler Murhof -44 -41 57 Scorekarte
2 Laura-Sophie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -14,3 43 Scorekarte
3 Maximilian SPREITZHOFER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -39 -42 42 Scorekarte
4 Marc STEGER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -27,5 42 Scorekarte
5 Ilvy Schoklitsch Murhof -29 -24,9 42 Scorekarte
6 Oliver Schlauer GC Gut Murstätten -11 -10,9 41 Scorekarte
7 Daniel Fellner-Schnedlitz GC Gut Murstätten -15 -18,8 41 Scorekarte
8 Hannah Yu GC Gut Murstätten -41 -36,0 41 Scorekarte
9 Pascal Töpfer GC Gut Murstätten -19 -18,3 41 Scorekarte
10 Matthias Fröhlich GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8 -8,4 40 Scorekarte
11 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -11 -11,3 40 Scorekarte
12 Emil Breisach GC Schloß Frauenthal -8 -7,8 40 Scorekarte
13 Lia Kastelic Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -34 -30,0 39 Scorekarte
14 Julian BACHMANN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -2 -3,0 39 Scorekarte
15 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -12 -11,7 38 Scorekarte
16 Sebastian Hörzer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -4 -4,7 38 Scorekarte
17 Marie Inthaler Murhof -57 -52 38 Scorekarte
18 Lorenz Hölbing Murhof -51 -54 37 Scorekarte
19 Tom Li Dobnik Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -3 -4,1 37 Scorekarte
20 Laurens Mayerhofer Golfclub Trofaiach -10 -10,2 37 Scorekarte
21 Thomas Götz GC Schloß Frauenthal -29 -32,5 37 Scorekarte
22 Georg Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -9 -9,5 36 Scorekarte
23 Tia Macek Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -35 -30,5 36 Scorekarte
24 Tim Bohinc Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -9 -13,3 36 Scorekarte
25 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -11 -11,0 35 Scorekarte
26 Cristian Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -8 -8,0 35 Scorekarte
27 Jakob Balkovec G&CC DINERS -1 -1,6 35 Scorekarte
28 Florian Breuer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -16 -15,6 34 Scorekarte
29 Lisa-Marie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -37 -32,5 34 Scorekarte
30 Simon Austin Murhof -1 -2,2 34 Scorekarte
31 Jakob Lotschak GC Almenland -3 -3,9 34 Scorekarte
32 Julian ANGKAWIDJAJA Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -51 -54 33 Scorekarte
33 Lisa Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -7 -5,2 33 Scorekarte
34 Tobias ANGKAWIDJAJA Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -43 -46 32 Scorekarte
35 Vito Stomilovic Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -7 -7,0 32 Scorekarte
36 Jannis Krebs GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10 -10,4 31 Scorekarte
37 Lukas Pech Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -20,5 31 Scorekarte
38 Finn Geyrhofer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -39 -42 31 Scorekarte
39 Kilian Klocker Golf Club Murtal -10 -10,1 30 Scorekarte
40 Thomas Austin Murhof -8 -8,0 30 Scorekarte
41 Paul Großschädl Murhof -8 -11,9 29 Scorekarte
42 Leopold Hladny Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -18 -21,4 27 Scorekarte
43 Sunita Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -27 -22,9 26 Scorekarte
44 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -15 -12,8 24 Scorekarte
45 Anna Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -16 -13,9 24 Scorekarte
46 Ana Macek Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -37 -32,5 22 Scorekarte
47 Nina Nemecz Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -38 -33,5 21 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Julian BACHMANN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -2 -3,0 37 Scorekarte
2 Sebastian Hörzer Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -4 -4,7 34 Scorekarte
3 Tom Li Dobnik Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -3 -4,1 34 Scorekarte
4 Jakob Balkovec G&CC DINERS -1 -1,6 34 Scorekarte
5 Simon Austin Murhof -1 -2,2 33 Scorekarte
6 Matthias Fröhlich GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8 -8,4 32 Scorekarte
7 Emil Breisach GC Schloß Frauenthal -8 -7,8 32 Scorekarte
8 Jakob Lotschak GC Almenland -3 -3,9 31 Scorekarte
9 Oliver Schlauer GC Gut Murstätten -11 -10,9 30 Scorekarte
10 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -11 -11,3 29 Scorekarte
11 Laurens Mayerhofer Golfclub Trofaiach -10 -10,2 28 Scorekarte
12 Georg Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -9 -9,5 27 Scorekarte
13 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -12 -11,7 27 Scorekarte
14 Daniel Fellner-Schnedlitz GC Gut Murstätten -15 -18,8 27 Scorekarte
15 Cristian Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -8 -8,0 27 Scorekarte
16 Lisa Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -7 -5,2 27 Scorekarte
17 Tim Bohinc Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -9 -13,3 27 Scorekarte
18 Laura-Sophie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -14,3 26 Scorekarte
19 Vito Stomilovic Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -7 -7,0 26 Scorekarte
20 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -11 -11,0 24 Scorekarte
21 Jannis Krebs GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -10 -10,4 23 Scorekarte
22 Thomas Austin Murhof -8 -8,0 22 Scorekarte
23 Pascal Töpfer GC Gut Murstätten -19 -18,3 22 Scorekarte
24 Kilian Klocker Golf Club Murtal -10 -10,1 21 Scorekarte
25 Paul Großschädl Murhof -8 -11,9 21 Scorekarte
26 Florian Breuer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -16 -15,6 20 Scorekarte
27 Felix Inthaler Murhof -44 -41 15 Scorekarte
28 Marc STEGER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -27,5 15 Scorekarte
29 Lukas Pech Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -20,5 15 Scorekarte
30 Ilvy Schoklitsch Murhof -29 -24,9 15 Scorekarte
31 Thomas Götz GC Schloß Frauenthal -29 -32,5 12 Scorekarte
32 Leopold Hladny Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -18 -21,4 12 Scorekarte
33 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -15 -12,8 11 Scorekarte
34 Lia Kastelic Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -34 -30,0 10 Scorekarte
35 Anna Papitsch GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -16 -13,9 10 Scorekarte
36 Lisa-Marie Gerencser Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -37 -32,5 8 Scorekarte
37 Hannah Yu GC Gut Murstätten -41 -36,0 7 Scorekarte
38 Maximilian SPREITZHOFER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -39 -42 6 Scorekarte
39 Finn Geyrhofer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -39 -42 6 Scorekarte
40 Tia Macek Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -35 -30,5 5 Scorekarte
41 Lorenz Hölbing Murhof -51 -54 4 Scorekarte
42 Sunita Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -27 -22,9 4 Scorekarte
43 Tobias ANGKAWIDJAJA Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -43 -46 4 Scorekarte
44 Marie Inthaler Murhof -57 -52 3 Scorekarte
45 Julian ANGKAWIDJAJA Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -51 -54 2 Scorekarte
46 Ana Macek Diners Golf & Countryclub Ljubjana -37 -32,5 2 Scorekarte
47 Nina Nemecz Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -38 -33,5 0 Scorekarte