Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Golftour50plus

am 18.07.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 18.07.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 17.Juli 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Clubintern

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:30 Uhr 1 Franz Niessler Golfclub Frühling -5,8 -5
09:30 Uhr 1 Alfred Blank GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -13,8 -14
09:30 Uhr 1 Brigitta Clementschitsch Murhof -11,0 -13
09:40 Uhr 1 Raimund Pammer GC Traminergolf Klöch -16,2 -17
09:40 Uhr 1 Gerhard Seidl Colony Club Gutenhof -17,6 -18
09:40 Uhr 1 Nicole Niessler Golfclub Frühling -11,0 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Andreas Borusik Colony Club Gutenhof -7,6 -7
09:50 Uhr 1 Peter Gärtner Colony Club Gutenhof -14,5 -15
09:50 Uhr 1 Michael Pribyl Colony Club Gutenhof -18,7 -20
09:50 Uhr 1 Herbert Mascha Colony Club Gutenhof -20,0 -21
10:00 Uhr 1 Robert Beron GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14,7 -15
10:00 Uhr 1 Christine Strohmüller Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -16,4 -19
10:00 Uhr 1 Ute Elena Egermaier GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15,5 -18
10:00 Uhr 1 Gulmira Engeljähringer Colony Club Gutenhof -19,0 -22
10:10 Uhr 1 Walter Prügger GC Almenland -22,7 -24
10:10 Uhr 1 Barbara Mayr Golfclub 2000 -20,0 -23
10:10 Uhr 1 Erika Mixner Golfclub 2000 -22,1 -26
10:10 Uhr 1 Gertrude Prügger GC Almenland -32,0 -37

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Erika Mixner Golfclub 2000 -26 -22,1 40 Scorekarte
2 Gertrude Prügger GC Almenland -37 -32,0 39 Scorekarte
3 Brigitta Clementschitsch Murhof -13 -11,0 38 Scorekarte
4 Barbara Mayr Golfclub 2000 -23 -20,0 37 Scorekarte
5 Nicole Niessler Golfclub Frühling -13 -11,0 36 Scorekarte
6 Alfred Blank GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14 -13,8 35 Scorekarte
7 Raimund Pammer GC Traminergolf Klöch -17 -16,2 34 Scorekarte
8 Gerhard Seidl Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -17,6 32 Scorekarte
9 Franz Niessler Golfclub Frühling -5 -5,8 32 Scorekarte
10 Andreas Borusik Colony Club Gutenhof -7 -7,6 30 Scorekarte
11 Ute Elena Egermaier GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -18 -15,5 30 Scorekarte
12 Herbert Mascha Colony Club Gutenhof -21 -20,0 28 Scorekarte
13 Gulmira Engeljähringer Colony Club Gutenhof -22 -19,0 28 Scorekarte
14 Peter Gärtner Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -14,5 27 Scorekarte
15 Christine Strohmüller Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -19 -16,4 26 Scorekarte
16 Michael Pribyl Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -18,7 25 Scorekarte
17 Walter Prügger GC Almenland -24 -22,7 22 Scorekarte
18 Robert Beron GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -15 -14,7 19 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Franz Niessler Golfclub Frühling -5 -5,8 28 Scorekarte
2 Brigitta Clementschitsch Murhof -13 -11,0 25 Scorekarte
3 Nicole Niessler Golfclub Frühling -13 -11,0 23 Scorekarte
4 Andreas Borusik Colony Club Gutenhof -7 -7,6 23 Scorekarte
5 Alfred Blank GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14 -13,8 22 Scorekarte
6 Raimund Pammer GC Traminergolf Klöch -17 -16,2 19 Scorekarte
7 Barbara Mayr Golfclub 2000 -23 -20,0 17 Scorekarte
8 Gerhard Seidl Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -17,6 15 Scorekarte
9 Peter Gärtner Colony Club Gutenhof -15 -14,5 15 Scorekarte
10 Erika Mixner Golfclub 2000 -26 -22,1 15 Scorekarte
11 Ute Elena Egermaier GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -18 -15,5 14 Scorekarte
12 Christine Strohmüller Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -19 -16,4 11 Scorekarte
13 Herbert Mascha Colony Club Gutenhof -21 -20,0 11 Scorekarte
14 Michael Pribyl Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -18,7 10 Scorekarte
15 Robert Beron GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -15 -14,7 10 Scorekarte
16 Gulmira Engeljähringer Colony Club Gutenhof -22 -19,0 10 Scorekarte
17 Walter Prügger GC Almenland -24 -22,7 8 Scorekarte
18 Gertrude Prügger GC Almenland -37 -32,0 7 Scorekarte