Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Porsche Golf Cup 2019

am 04.07.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 04.07.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 03.Juli 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -36
Art Clubintern

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 HELMUT KONRAD DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -2,0 -1
10:00 Uhr 1 Philipp Essl GC Gut Murstätten -3,5 -3
10:00 Uhr 1 Markus Lampesberger GC Schloß Frauenthal -6,7 -6
10:00 Uhr 1 Christian Besel GC Gut Freiberg -11,5 -12
10:00 Uhr 2 William Embacher Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -7,9 -8
10:00 Uhr 2 Bernd Hösele FONTANA -9,9 -10
10:00 Uhr 2 Werner Essl GC Gut Murstätten -10,7 -11
10:00 Uhr 2 Barbara Haberl Murhof -6,5 -8
10:00 Uhr 3 Peter Haberl Murhof -8,1 -8
10:00 Uhr 3 Erwin Großschädl Murhof -11,4 -12
10:00 Uhr 3 GERALD BROD Golfclub Wolfsberg -11,5 -12
10:00 Uhr 3 Sonja Konrad GC Gut Murstätten -10,7 -13
10:00 Uhr 4 Alfred Elender GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -18,1 -19
10:00 Uhr 4 Triana Jessner GC Gut Freiberg -11,0 -13
10:00 Uhr 4 BETTINA KOMANDER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -11,7 -14
10:00 Uhr 4 Anna Gassauer GC Gastein -17,6 -21
10:00 Uhr 5 Leo Steinbauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -12,4 -13
10:00 Uhr 5 Christian Kukovec Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,1 -13
10:00 Uhr 5 Manfred LOBENWEIN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18,7 -20
10:00 Uhr 5 DIETMAR HAUSEGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19,3 -20
10:00 Uhr 6 Manfred Rössl GC St.Lorenzen -12,1 -12
10:00 Uhr 6 Klaus-Peter SCHIECHL GC Erzherzog Johann -12,3 -13
10:00 Uhr 6 Sandra Tändler-Rössl GC St.Lorenzen -20,5 -24
10:00 Uhr 6 Maria Löwenstein Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -21,7 -25
10:00 Uhr 7 Christian Sterrer Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim -13,2 -14
10:00 Uhr 7 Alexander Gassauer GC Gastein -19,4 -20
10:00 Uhr 7 Yvonne Hösele FONTANA -20,0 -23
10:00 Uhr 7 ROSWITHA FREIBERGER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -20,4 -24
10:00 Uhr 8 Wolfgang Prattes GC Gut Murstätten -26,3 -28
10:00 Uhr 8 WILHELM WEINBERGER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -27,4 -29
10:00 Uhr 8 Gerti Brezansky GC Gut Murstätten -23,3 -27
10:00 Uhr 8 Roswitha Embacher Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -24,4 -28
10:00 Uhr 9 Michael Raupenstrauch GC Gut Murstätten -19,3 -20
10:00 Uhr 9 Günther Dürhammer GC Dilly -21,2 -22
10:00 Uhr 9 Laura Hienonen Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20,9 -24
10:00 Uhr 9 Renate Dürhammer GC Dilly -35,5 -41
10:00 Uhr 10 Josef NARATH GC Erzherzog Johann -11,5 -12
10:00 Uhr 10 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -15,9 -16
10:00 Uhr 10 Dora Elender GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -25,0 -29
10:00 Uhr 10 Sunny Ritzer Golfclub Reit im Winkl e.V. -30,9 -35
10:00 Uhr 11 KURT HUFNAGL Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -13,9 -14
10:00 Uhr 11 WILHELM KOMANDER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14,0 -14
10:00 Uhr 11 Albert Ritzer Golfclub Reit im Winkl e.V. -18,4 -19
10:00 Uhr 11 Renate Essl GC Gut Murstätten -15,4 -18
10:00 Uhr 12 RUDI THÜRSCHMID Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -18,4 -19
10:00 Uhr 12 GOTTFRIED TÄNDLER Golf Club Murtal -26,1 -28
10:00 Uhr 12 Theo GRÖßING Golf Club Murtal -28,3 -30
10:00 Uhr 12 Monika Steinbauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -26,5 -31
10:00 Uhr 13 Jörg Prügger Murhof -8,1 -8
10:00 Uhr 13 Michael Szmej Murhof -9,9 -10
10:00 Uhr 13 Romina Prügger Murhof -32,0 -37
10:00 Uhr 13 Alina Hösele FONTANA -34,5 -39
10:00 Uhr 14 Dietmar Luyer GOLFCLUB WACHAU -19,8 -21
10:00 Uhr 14 Josef Hofbauer Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -23,2 -25
10:00 Uhr 14 Dietmar Schäfer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -24,0 -25
10:00 Uhr 14 Ananya Schäfer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -45 -50
10:00 Uhr 15 Patrick Winkler Golfclub 2000 -13,5 -14
10:00 Uhr 15 CHRISTIAN DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,2 -15
10:00 Uhr 15 Karl Leidenfrost Colony Club Gutenhof -17,9 -19
10:00 Uhr 15 Brigitte MAYER Golfclub Römergolf -27,8 -32
10:00 Uhr 16 Kurt Katschnig GC Gut Murstätten -14,3 -15
10:00 Uhr 16 ALBERT HALLER Golfpark Metzenhof -15,4 -16
10:00 Uhr 16 Thomas MAYER Golfclub Römergolf -16,5 -17
10:00 Uhr 16 Alfred Jessner GC Gut Freiberg -19,2 -20
10:00 Uhr 17 Karl-Peter Löwenstein Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -24,8 -26
10:00 Uhr 17 Patrick Rosmann GC Gut Murstätten -26,1 -28
10:00 Uhr 17 Elisabeth Hofbauer Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -31,9 -37
10:00 Uhr 18 Rene Dax Golfclub Liebenau -13,0 -13
10:00 Uhr 18 Thomas Ferschner Golfclub 2000 -34,5 -37
10:00 Uhr 18 Thomas OFNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -36,0 -39
10:00 Uhr 18 ODETTE VAN CRAENENDONCK Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -28,0 -32
10:10 Uhr 1 GERHARD WINKLER Golfclub Frühling -21,8 -23
10:10 Uhr 1 Michael Knaus FONTANA -27,0 -29
10:10 Uhr 1 JOHANNES BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -31,0 -33
10:10 Uhr 1 CLAUDIA BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -32,2 -37
10:10 Uhr 4 Norbert Maierhofer GC Stärk-Ansfelden -37 -40
10:10 Uhr 4 Martina Dörflinger GC Gut Murstätten -38 -43
10:10 Uhr 4 Christina Wegenast GC Stärk-Ansfelden -44 -49

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Ananya Schäfer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -50 -45 52 Scorekarte
2 Norbert Maierhofer GC Stärk-Ansfelden -40 -37 45 Scorekarte
3 Alina Hösele FONTANA -39 -34,5 42 Scorekarte
4 Romina Prügger Murhof -37 -32,0 41 Scorekarte
5 Thomas OFNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -39 -36,0 40 Scorekarte
6 Manfred LOBENWEIN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -18,7 40 Scorekarte
7 Yvonne Hösele FONTANA -23 -20,0 39 Scorekarte
8 HELMUT KONRAD DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -1 -2,0 39 Scorekarte
9 Sonja Konrad GC Gut Murstätten -13 -10,7 38 Scorekarte
10 DIETMAR HAUSEGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20 -19,3 38 Scorekarte
11 Jörg Prügger Murhof -8 -8,1 38 Scorekarte
12 Michael Szmej Murhof -10 -9,9 37 Scorekarte
13 Patrick Rosmann GC Gut Murstätten -28 -26,1 36 Scorekarte
14 Albert Ritzer Golfclub Reit im Winkl e.V. -19 -18,4 36 Scorekarte
15 Werner Essl GC Gut Murstätten -11 -10,7 36 Scorekarte
16 Wolfgang Prattes GC Gut Murstätten -28 -26,3 36 Scorekarte
17 Christian Sterrer Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim -14 -13,2 36 Scorekarte
18 CHRISTIAN DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15 -14,2 36 Scorekarte
19 Kurt Katschnig GC Gut Murstätten -15 -14,3 36 Scorekarte
20 Laura Hienonen Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24 -20,9 36 Scorekarte
21 Philipp Essl GC Gut Murstätten -3 -3,5 36 Scorekarte
22 BETTINA KOMANDER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14 -11,7 36 Scorekarte
23 Martina Dörflinger GC Gut Murstätten -43 -38 35 Scorekarte
24 Barbara Haberl Murhof -8 -6,5 35 Scorekarte
25 Erwin Großschädl Murhof -12 -11,4 35 Scorekarte
26 Manfred Rössl GC St.Lorenzen -12 -12,1 35 Scorekarte
27 ROSWITHA FREIBERGER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24 -20,4 35 Scorekarte
28 Michael Raupenstrauch GC Gut Murstätten -20 -19,3 35 Scorekarte
29 Michael Knaus FONTANA -29 -27,0 35 Scorekarte
30 KURT HUFNAGL Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -14 -13,9 35 Scorekarte
31 Dora Elender GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -29 -25,0 35 Scorekarte
32 Alexander Gassauer GC Gastein -20 -19,4 34 Scorekarte
33 Monika Steinbauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -31 -26,5 33 Scorekarte
34 Triana Jessner GC Gut Freiberg -13 -11,0 33 Scorekarte
35 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -16 -15,9 33 Scorekarte
36 Sandra Tändler-Rössl GC St.Lorenzen -24 -20,5 32 Scorekarte
37 Alfred Elender GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -19 -18,1 32 Scorekarte
38 RUDI THÜRSCHMID Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -19 -18,4 31 Scorekarte
39 Anna Gassauer GC Gastein -21 -17,6 31 Scorekarte
40 Roswitha Embacher Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -28 -24,4 31 Scorekarte
41 Leo Steinbauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -13 -12,4 31 Scorekarte
42 Renate Essl GC Gut Murstätten -18 -15,4 30 Scorekarte
43 Alfred Jessner GC Gut Freiberg -20 -19,2 30 Scorekarte
44 Peter Haberl Murhof -8 -8,1 30 Scorekarte
45 Bernd Hösele FONTANA -10 -9,9 30 Scorekarte
46 Gerti Brezansky GC Gut Murstätten -27 -23,3 29 Scorekarte
47 Markus Lampesberger GC Schloß Frauenthal -6 -6,7 29 Scorekarte
48 Dietmar Luyer GOLFCLUB WACHAU -21 -19,8 29 Scorekarte
49 Christian Kukovec Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -13,1 29 Scorekarte
50 JOHANNES BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -33 -31,0 29 Scorekarte
51 Thomas Ferschner Golfclub 2000 -37 -34,5 29 Scorekarte
52 Dietmar Schäfer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -25 -24,0 28 Scorekarte
53 Klaus-Peter SCHIECHL GC Erzherzog Johann -13 -12,3 28 Scorekarte
54 William Embacher Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -8 -7,9 28 Scorekarte
55 Josef NARATH GC Erzherzog Johann -12 -11,5 28 Scorekarte
56 Sunny Ritzer Golfclub Reit im Winkl e.V. -35 -30,9 28 Scorekarte
57 Renate Dürhammer GC Dilly -41 -35,5 27 Scorekarte
58 Thomas MAYER Golfclub Römergolf -17 -16,5 27 Scorekarte
59 Rene Dax Golfclub Liebenau -13 -13,0 27 Scorekarte
60 Elisabeth Hofbauer Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -37 -31,9 27 Scorekarte
61 GOTTFRIED TÄNDLER Golf Club Murtal -28 -26,1 27 Scorekarte
62 Christian Besel GC Gut Freiberg -12 -11,5 26 Scorekarte
63 ALBERT HALLER Golfpark Metzenhof -16 -15,4 26 Scorekarte
64 Günther Dürhammer GC Dilly -22 -21,2 26 Scorekarte
65 Theo GRÖßING Golf Club Murtal -30 -28,3 25 Scorekarte
66 CLAUDIA BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -37 -32,2 24 Scorekarte
67 Maria Löwenstein Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -25 -21,7 24 Scorekarte
68 Karl Leidenfrost Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -17,9 24 Scorekarte
69 Christina Wegenast GC Stärk-Ansfelden -49 -44 24 Scorekarte
70 GERALD BROD Golfclub Wolfsberg -12 -11,5 24 Scorekarte
71 WILHELM KOMANDER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14 -14,0 23 Scorekarte
72 ODETTE VAN CRAENENDONCK Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -32 -28,0 23 Scorekarte
73 Brigitte MAYER Golfclub Römergolf -32 -27,8 23 Scorekarte
74 Josef Hofbauer Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -25 -23,2 20 Scorekarte
75 GERHARD WINKLER Golfclub Frühling -23 -21,8 20 Scorekarte
76 WILHELM WEINBERGER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -29 -27,4 18 Scorekarte
77 Patrick Winkler Golfclub 2000 -14 -13,5 13 Scorekarte
78 Karl-Peter Löwenstein Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -26 -24,8 12 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 HELMUT KONRAD DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -1 -2,0 38 Scorekarte
2 Philipp Essl GC Gut Murstätten -3 -3,5 33 Scorekarte
3 Jörg Prügger Murhof -8 -8,1 30 Scorekarte
4 Barbara Haberl Murhof -8 -6,5 28 Scorekarte
5 Michael Szmej Murhof -10 -9,9 27 Scorekarte
6 Werner Essl GC Gut Murstätten -11 -10,7 25 Scorekarte
7 Sonja Konrad GC Gut Murstätten -13 -10,7 25 Scorekarte
8 Christian Sterrer Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim -14 -13,2 24 Scorekarte
9 Markus Lampesberger GC Schloß Frauenthal -6 -6,7 23 Scorekarte
10 Erwin Großschädl Murhof -12 -11,4 23 Scorekarte
11 Manfred Rössl GC St.Lorenzen -12 -12,1 23 Scorekarte
12 Peter Haberl Murhof -8 -8,1 23 Scorekarte
13 BETTINA KOMANDER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14 -11,7 23 Scorekarte
14 CHRISTIAN DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15 -14,2 22 Scorekarte
15 Kurt Katschnig GC Gut Murstätten -15 -14,3 22 Scorekarte
16 Manfred LOBENWEIN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20 -18,7 22 Scorekarte
17 KURT HUFNAGL Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -14 -13,9 22 Scorekarte
18 Triana Jessner GC Gut Freiberg -13 -11,0 21 Scorekarte
19 Bernd Hösele FONTANA -10 -9,9 21 Scorekarte
20 William Embacher Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -8 -7,9 20 Scorekarte
21 DIETMAR HAUSEGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20 -19,3 19 Scorekarte
22 Leo Steinbauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -13 -12,4 19 Scorekarte
23 Klaus-Peter SCHIECHL GC Erzherzog Johann -13 -12,3 18 Scorekarte
24 Albert Ritzer Golfclub Reit im Winkl e.V. -19 -18,4 18 Scorekarte
25 Yvonne Hösele FONTANA -23 -20,0 18 Scorekarte
26 Michael Raupenstrauch GC Gut Murstätten -20 -19,3 18 Scorekarte
27 Christian Besel GC Gut Freiberg -12 -11,5 17 Scorekarte
28 Rene Dax Golfclub Liebenau -13 -13,0 17 Scorekarte
29 Josef NARATH GC Erzherzog Johann -12 -11,5 17 Scorekarte
30 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -16 -15,9 17 Scorekarte
31 Alexander Gassauer GC Gastein -20 -19,4 16 Scorekarte
32 Christian Kukovec Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -13,1 16 Scorekarte
33 RUDI THÜRSCHMID Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -19 -18,4 16 Scorekarte
34 Alfred Elender GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -19 -18,1 16 Scorekarte
35 GERALD BROD Golfclub Wolfsberg -12 -11,5 15 Scorekarte
36 Renate Essl GC Gut Murstätten -18 -15,4 14 Scorekarte
37 Ananya Schäfer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -50 -45 14 Scorekarte
38 Laura Hienonen Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24 -20,9 14 Scorekarte
39 Anna Gassauer GC Gastein -21 -17,6 14 Scorekarte
40 Alfred Jessner GC Gut Freiberg -20 -19,2 13 Scorekarte
41 ROSWITHA FREIBERGER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24 -20,4 13 Scorekarte
42 ALBERT HALLER Golfpark Metzenhof -16 -15,4 12 Scorekarte
43 Sandra Tändler-Rössl GC St.Lorenzen -24 -20,5 12 Scorekarte
44 WILHELM KOMANDER Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14 -14,0 12 Scorekarte
45 Patrick Rosmann GC Gut Murstätten -28 -26,1 11 Scorekarte
46 Dietmar Luyer GOLFCLUB WACHAU -21 -19,8 11 Scorekarte
47 Thomas MAYER Golfclub Römergolf -17 -16,5 11 Scorekarte
48 Karl Leidenfrost Colony Club Gutenhof -19 -17,9 11 Scorekarte
49 Alina Hösele FONTANA -39 -34,5 10 Scorekarte
50 Dietmar Schäfer GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -25 -24,0 10 Scorekarte
51 Wolfgang Prattes GC Gut Murstätten -28 -26,3 10 Scorekarte
52 Norbert Maierhofer GC Stärk-Ansfelden -40 -37 9 Scorekarte
53 Michael Knaus FONTANA -29 -27,0 9 Scorekarte
54 Romina Prügger Murhof -37 -32,0 9 Scorekarte
55 GOTTFRIED TÄNDLER Golf Club Murtal -28 -26,1 8 Scorekarte
56 Gerti Brezansky GC Gut Murstätten -27 -23,3 8 Scorekarte
57 Thomas OFNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -39 -36,0 8 Scorekarte
58 Maria Löwenstein Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -25 -21,7 8 Scorekarte
59 Monika Steinbauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -31 -26,5 8 Scorekarte
60 Roswitha Embacher Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -28 -24,4 8 Scorekarte
61 Dora Elender GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -29 -25,0 8 Scorekarte
62 Günther Dürhammer GC Dilly -22 -21,2 7 Scorekarte
63 GERHARD WINKLER Golfclub Frühling -23 -21,8 7 Scorekarte
64 Sunny Ritzer Golfclub Reit im Winkl e.V. -35 -30,9 6 Scorekarte
65 Theo GRÖßING Golf Club Murtal -30 -28,3 5 Scorekarte
66 Martina Dörflinger GC Gut Murstätten -43 -38 5 Scorekarte
67 JOHANNES BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -33 -31,0 5 Scorekarte
68 Patrick Winkler Golfclub 2000 -14 -13,5 5 Scorekarte
69 Josef Hofbauer Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -25 -23,2 4 Scorekarte
70 ODETTE VAN CRAENENDONCK Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -32 -28,0 4 Scorekarte
71 Renate Dürhammer GC Dilly -41 -35,5 3 Scorekarte
72 Elisabeth Hofbauer Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -37 -31,9 3 Scorekarte
73 Thomas Ferschner Golfclub 2000 -37 -34,5 3 Scorekarte
74 Brigitte MAYER Golfclub Römergolf -32 -27,8 3 Scorekarte
75 CLAUDIA BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -37 -32,2 2 Scorekarte
76 WILHELM WEINBERGER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -29 -27,4 2 Scorekarte
77 Christina Wegenast GC Stärk-Ansfelden -49 -44 2 Scorekarte
78 Karl-Peter Löwenstein Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -26 -24,8 1 Scorekarte