Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

S-Einladungsturnier

am 24.05.2019 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 24.05.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus Texas Scramble
Turnierart Texas-Scramble
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 23.Mai 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Clubintern

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Leo HROVAT GC Erzherzog Johann -24,0 -25
10:00 Uhr 1 Gerhard Stingl Golfclub Klockerhof -24,1 -26
10:00 Uhr 1 THOMAS NUSSGRUBER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24,9 -26
10:00 Uhr 1 Robert Fischer GC Traminergolf Klöch -36,0 -39
10:00 Uhr 2 Ernst-Bernhard Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -7,4 -7
10:00 Uhr 2 Beatrix DOPPLER GC Erzherzog Johann -15,6 -18
10:00 Uhr 2 Walter HÖTZL Murhof -16,6 -17
10:00 Uhr 2 Gertrude Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -32,8 -38
10:00 Uhr 3 Patrick VIET Murhof -1,4 0
10:00 Uhr 3 Bernhard Brumec Colony Club Gutenhof -10,4 -10
10:00 Uhr 3 Michael VIET Murhof -14,3 -15
10:00 Uhr 3 Benedikt Brumec Colony Club Gutenhof -20,0 -21
10:00 Uhr 4 Maximilian HAASE Murhof -2,7 -2
10:00 Uhr 4 Josef Moser GC Schloß Frauenthal -6,2 -6
10:00 Uhr 4 Andrea HAASE Murhof -18,5 -22
10:00 Uhr 4 Birgit Moser-fauth GC Schloß Frauenthal -24,8 -29
10:00 Uhr 5 Markus Hofstätter Golfclub Liebenau -20,2 -21
10:00 Uhr 5 Ludwig Herko Golfclub Liebenau -25,4 -27
10:00 Uhr 5 Peter Lechner Murhof -39 -42
10:00 Uhr 6 NIKOLAUS DROBNITSCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -9,6 -10
10:00 Uhr 6 Walter DROBNITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12,8 -13
10:00 Uhr 6 Heinz Kohn GC Traminergolf Klöch -35,5 -38
10:00 Uhr 7 Edmund MÜLLER Murhof -10,3 -10
10:00 Uhr 7 Brigitta Clementschitsch Murhof -10,7 -13
10:00 Uhr 7 Claudia URSCHLER Murhof -17,9 -21
10:00 Uhr 7 Klaus Gaedke Golfclub Liebenau -45 -48
10:00 Uhr 8 Doris KRIEGL Murhof -12,8 -15
10:00 Uhr 8 Franz JESERZNIK Murhof -13,2 -14
10:00 Uhr 8 THOMAS PONTASCH GC Gut Murstätten -22,6 -24
10:00 Uhr 8 URSULA PONTASCH-EIBEL GC Gut Murstätten -32,5 -37
10:00 Uhr 9 Simon Austin Murhof -6,1 -6
10:00 Uhr 9 Johann Peter Sobitsch GC Gut Murstätten -7,5 -7
10:00 Uhr 9 Peter Mayrhuber GC Almenland -30,6 -33
10:00 Uhr 9 Elisabeth Mayrhuber GC Almenland -33,7 -39
10:00 Uhr 10 Herma Jonke Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13,6 -16
10:00 Uhr 10 RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21,1 -22
10:00 Uhr 10 Erik Rosenberger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29,3 -31
10:00 Uhr 10 Margit Rosenberger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -36,0 -41
10:00 Uhr 11 Franz Möstl GC Almenland -8,0 -8
10:00 Uhr 11 Gabriele Pötscher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,2 -24
10:00 Uhr 11 Edith Möstl GC Almenland -28,2 -32
10:00 Uhr 11 Karin KÖNIG Murhof -31,1 -36
10:00 Uhr 12 Hannes ZEBINGER Murhof -11,2 -11
10:00 Uhr 12 Hans Schimautz GC Gut Freiberg -17,3 -18
10:00 Uhr 12 Manfred VOLLMANN Murhof -18,1 -19
10:00 Uhr 12 Herwig Pirzl Murhof -25,6 -27
10:00 Uhr 13 Anton Laschalt Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,0 -21
10:00 Uhr 13 Doris Pilat-Nemecz Murhof -24,5 -28
10:00 Uhr 13 Günther Pichler Murhof -28,4 -30
10:00 Uhr 13 Nikolaus Laschalt Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -35,0 -38
10:00 Uhr 14 Barbara PRASTHOFER Murhof -14,2 -17
10:00 Uhr 14 Gerhard Friesacher Murhof -14,3 -15
10:00 Uhr 14 Friedrich STELZER Murhof -17,4 -18
10:00 Uhr 14 Heidelinde STELZER Murhof -21,0 -24
10:00 Uhr 15 Bernd Brändle Murhof -5,7 -5
10:00 Uhr 15 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -10,8 -11
10:00 Uhr 15 Patricia Reisinger Murhof -11,0 -13
10:00 Uhr 15 Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -14,0 -17
10:00 Uhr 16 Wolfgang Seggl Golfclub Liebenau -30,7 -33
10:00 Uhr 16 Regina Rottenmanner Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -34,5 -39
10:00 Uhr 16 Franz Reisinger GC Almenland -36,0 -39
10:00 Uhr 16 Wolfgang Eltner Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -42 -45
10:00 Uhr 17 Heinz Hofer Murhof -9,4 -9
10:00 Uhr 17 Roland Föchterle Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -14,5 -15
10:00 Uhr 17 Ingrid Hofer Murhof -21,7 -25
10:00 Uhr 17 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26,1 -28
10:00 Uhr 18 Klaus KOLLMANN Murhof -10,1 -10
10:00 Uhr 18 Peter PASARICEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13,0 -13
10:00 Uhr 18 Christopher Eckhardt Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -15,4 -16
10:00 Uhr 18 Christoph WAGNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16,8 -17
10:10 Uhr 1 Erwin sen. MÜLLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -11,4 -12
10:10 Uhr 1 Kurt Hilgarth GC Gut Freiberg -15,1 -16
10:10 Uhr 1 Christian Schradenecker Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -18,3 -19
10:10 Uhr 1 Michael Wanz Murhof -19,9 -21
10:10 Uhr 2 Peter Schilhan Murhof -18,4 -19
10:10 Uhr 2 Josef Affenzeller Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21,1 -22
10:10 Uhr 2 Clemens Schilhan Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22,8 -24
10:10 Uhr 2 Irene Hofmann-Wellenhof Murhof -25,9 -30
10:10 Uhr 4 JOHANNES SCHWEIGER GC Wörthersee/Velden -10,3 -10
10:10 Uhr 4 Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -15,5 -16
10:10 Uhr 4 Erwin Freisinger Golf Club Murtal -16,7 -17
10:10 Uhr 4 Rudolf Tischhart Golfclub Liebenau -21,9 -23
10:10 Uhr 6 Petra Huberts GC Gut Murstätten -8,3 -10
10:10 Uhr 6 Josef Adam Murhof -17,7 -18
10:10 Uhr 6 NORBERT JOICHL DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -27,7 -30
10:10 Uhr 6 Gerhard Weber GC Gut Freiberg -34,5 -37
10:10 Uhr 7 Manfred Menghini Golfclub Liebenau -18,4 -19
10:10 Uhr 7 Thomas Vidovic-Senemann GC Almenland -22,5 -24
10:10 Uhr 7 Sabine Senemann GC Almenland -35,5 -41
10:10 Uhr 7 Mario Menghini Golfclub Liebenau -44 -47
10:10 Uhr 8 Markus Meichenitsch Golf Club Enzesfeld -14,4 -15
10:10 Uhr 8 Bernhard Gitl GC Traminergolf Klöch -16,2 -17
10:10 Uhr 8 Thomas Thonegg GC Traminergolf Klöch -16,7 -17
10:10 Uhr 8 Johann Kaufmann Golfclub Liebenau -36,0 -39
10:10 Uhr 9 Manfred Zangl GC Almenland -11,4 -12
10:10 Uhr 9 Christian Sadjak Golfclub 2000 -22,5 -24
10:10 Uhr 9 Peter Schernthaner Golfclub Lengenfeld -22,7 -24
10:10 Uhr 9 PETRA KOTH Golfclub Lengenfeld -23,4 -27
10:10 Uhr 10 Kurt Katschnig GC Gut Murstätten -14,2 -15
10:10 Uhr 10 Hannes Schantl GC Gut Murstätten -18,6 -19
10:10 Uhr 10 Ruth Jarz GC Traminergolf Klöch -22,4 -26
10:10 Uhr 10 Georg Unterweger GC Traminergolf Klöch -22,6 -24
10:10 Uhr 11 Gerald Gollenz GC Traminergolf Klöch -9,2 -9
10:10 Uhr 11 Franz Saringer GC Traminergolf Klöch -27,5 -29
10:10 Uhr 11 Oskar Gomilschak GC Traminergolf Klöch -30,5 -33
10:10 Uhr 11 Dietmar Fortmüller GC Traminergolf Klöch -45 -48
10:10 Uhr 12 Philipp Angerer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -2,0 -1
10:10 Uhr 12 Jörg MEHSNER Bad Gleichenberg -8,2 -8
10:10 Uhr 12 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -12,7 -13
10:10 Uhr 12 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -21,1 -22
10:10 Uhr 14 WILFRIED BECHTER Golf Club Murtal -9,5 -9
10:10 Uhr 14 EDGAR SPATH Golf Club Murtal -12,6 -13
10:10 Uhr 14 GÜNTHER JOHAM Golf Club Murtal -12,9 -13
10:10 Uhr 14 MARKUS SWETE Golf Club Murtal -14,3 -15
10:10 Uhr 16 Sejoong Oh -25,0 -27
10:10 Uhr 16 Otto Zwanzigleitner, MBA Golfclub 2000 -29,7 -32
10:10 Uhr 16 Albine Zwanzigleitner Golfclub 2000 -32,5 -37
10:10 Uhr 16 RAINER DIECK Golfclub Laab im Walde -33,5 -36
10:10 Uhr 17 Elfriede GRABNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18,6 -22
10:10 Uhr 17 Walter GRABNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26,5 -28
10:10 Uhr 17 Gerhard Walter GC Gut Murstätten -28,1 -30
10:10 Uhr 17 Eleonore Walter GC Gut Murstätten -29,0 -33
10:10 Uhr 18 Bernd Sammt GC Traminergolf Klöch -13,6 -14
10:10 Uhr 18 Thomas Urbanitsch GC Traminergolf Klöch -15,9 -16
10:10 Uhr 18 Thomas Pfingstl Bad Gleichenberg -16,8 -17
10:10 Uhr 18 Klaus Domittner GC Traminergolf Klöch -20,1 -21

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club SPVG HCP TV Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Simon Austin Murhof -6 -6,1 -11 56 Scorekarte
  Johann Peter Sobitsch GC Gut Murstätten -7 -7,5 -11 56  
  Peter Mayrhuber GC Almenland -33 -30,6 -11 56  
  Elisabeth Mayrhuber GC Almenland -39 -33,7 -11 56  
2 Patrick VIET Murhof 0 -1,4 -6 54 Scorekarte
  Bernhard Brumec Colony Club Gutenhof -10 -10,4 -6 54  
  Michael VIET Murhof -15 -14,3 -6 54  
  Benedikt Brumec Colony Club Gutenhof -21 -20,0 -6 54  
3 Philipp Angerer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -1 -2,0 -6 53 Scorekarte
  Jörg MEHSNER Bad Gleichenberg -8 -8,2 -6 53  
  Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -13 -12,7 -6 53  
  Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -22 -21,1 -6 53  
4 Wolfgang Seggl Golfclub Liebenau -33 -30,7 -20 53 Scorekarte
  Regina Rottenmanner Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -39 -34,5 -20 53  
  Franz Reisinger GC Almenland -39 -36,0 -20 53  
  Wolfgang Eltner Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -45 -42 -20 53  
5 Sejoong Oh -27 -25,0 -17 53 Scorekarte
  Otto Zwanzigleitner, MBA Golfclub 2000 -32 -29,7 -17 53  
  Albine Zwanzigleitner Golfclub 2000 -37 -32,5 -17 53  
  RAINER DIECK Golfclub Laab im Walde -36 -33,5 -17 53  
6 Hannes ZEBINGER Murhof -11 -11,2 -9 51 Scorekarte
  Hans Schimautz GC Gut Freiberg -18 -17,3 -9 51  
  Manfred VOLLMANN Murhof -19 -18,1 -9 51  
  Herwig Pirzl Murhof -27 -25,6 -9 51  
7 Maximilian HAASE Murhof -2 -2,7 -7 50 Scorekarte
  Josef Moser GC Schloß Frauenthal -6 -6,2 -7 50  
  Andrea HAASE Murhof -22 -18,5 -7 50  
  Birgit Moser-fauth GC Schloß Frauenthal -29 -24,8 -7 50  
8 Anton Laschalt Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -20,0 -15 50 Scorekarte
  Doris Pilat-Nemecz Murhof -28 -24,5 -15 50  
  Günther Pichler Murhof -30 -28,4 -15 50  
  Nikolaus Laschalt Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -38 -35,0 -15 50  
9 Markus Meichenitsch Golf Club Enzesfeld -15 -14,4 -11 50 Scorekarte
  Bernhard Gitl GC Traminergolf Klöch -17 -16,2 -11 50  
  Thomas Thonegg GC Traminergolf Klöch -17 -16,7 -11 50  
  Johann Kaufmann Golfclub Liebenau -39 -36,0 -11 50  
10 Kurt Katschnig GC Gut Murstätten -15 -14,2 -11 49 Scorekarte
  Hannes Schantl GC Gut Murstätten -19 -18,6 -11 49  
  Ruth Jarz GC Traminergolf Klöch -26 -22,4 -11 49  
  Georg Unterweger GC Traminergolf Klöch -24 -22,6 -11 49  
11 WILFRIED BECHTER Golf Club Murtal -9 -9,5 -6 49 Scorekarte
  EDGAR SPATH Golf Club Murtal -13 -12,6 -6 49  
  GÜNTHER JOHAM Golf Club Murtal -13 -12,9 -6 49  
  MARKUS SWETE Golf Club Murtal -15 -14,3 -6 49  
12 Bernd Sammt GC Traminergolf Klöch -14 -13,6 -9 49 Scorekarte
  Thomas Urbanitsch GC Traminergolf Klöch -16 -15,9 -9 49  
  Thomas Pfingstl Bad Gleichenberg -17 -16,8 -9 49  
  Klaus Domittner GC Traminergolf Klöch -21 -20,1 -9 49  
13 Edmund MÜLLER Murhof -10 -10,3 -12 49 Scorekarte
  Brigitta Clementschitsch Murhof -13 -10,7 -12 49  
  Claudia URSCHLER Murhof -21 -17,9 -12 49  
  Klaus Gaedke Golfclub Liebenau -48 -45 -12 49  
14 Petra Huberts GC Gut Murstätten -10 -8,3 -12 49 Scorekarte
  Josef Adam Murhof -18 -17,7 -12 49  
  NORBERT JOICHL DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -30 -27,7 -12 49  
  Gerhard Weber GC Gut Freiberg -37 -34,5 -12 49  
15 Doris KRIEGL Murhof -15 -12,8 -11 49 Scorekarte
  Franz JESERZNIK Murhof -14 -13,2 -11 49  
  THOMAS PONTASCH GC Gut Murstätten -24 -22,6 -11 49  
  URSULA PONTASCH-EIBEL GC Gut Murstätten -37 -32,5 -11 49  
16 Gerald Gollenz GC Traminergolf Klöch -9 -9,2 -15 48 Scorekarte
  Franz Saringer GC Traminergolf Klöch -29 -27,5 -15 48  
  Oskar Gomilschak GC Traminergolf Klöch -33 -30,5 -15 48  
  Dietmar Fortmüller GC Traminergolf Klöch -48 -45 -15 48  
17 Barbara PRASTHOFER Murhof -17 -14,2 -9 48 Scorekarte
  Gerhard Friesacher Murhof -15 -14,3 -9 48  
  Friedrich STELZER Murhof -18 -17,4 -9 48  
  Heidelinde STELZER Murhof -24 -21,0 -9 48  
18 Bernd Brändle Murhof -5 -5,7 -6 47 Scorekarte
  WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -11 -10,8 -6 47  
  Patricia Reisinger Murhof -13 -11,0 -6 47  
  Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -17 -14,0 -6 47  
19 Erwin sen. MÜLLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12 -11,4 -9 47 Scorekarte
  Kurt Hilgarth GC Gut Freiberg -16 -15,1 -9 47  
  Christian Schradenecker Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -19 -18,3 -9 47  
  Michael Wanz Murhof -21 -19,9 -9 47  
20 Klaus KOLLMANN Murhof -10 -10,1 -7 47 Scorekarte
  Peter PASARICEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -13,0 -7 47  
  Christopher Eckhardt Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16 -15,4 -7 47  
  Christoph WAGNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -16,8 -7 47  
21 Manfred Zangl GC Almenland -12 -11,4 -11 47 Scorekarte
  Christian Sadjak Golfclub 2000 -24 -22,5 -11 47  
  Peter Schernthaner Golfclub Lengenfeld -24 -22,7 -11 47  
  PETRA KOTH Golfclub Lengenfeld -27 -23,4 -11 47  
22 Peter Schilhan Murhof -19 -18,4 -12 47 Scorekarte
  Josef Affenzeller Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -22 -21,1 -12 47  
  Clemens Schilhan Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24 -22,8 -12 47  
  Irene Hofmann-Wellenhof Murhof -30 -25,9 -12 47  
23 Manfred Menghini Golfclub Liebenau -19 -18,4 -16 47 Scorekarte
  Thomas Vidovic-Senemann GC Almenland -24 -22,5 -16 47  
  Sabine Senemann GC Almenland -41 -35,5 -16 47  
  Mario Menghini Golfclub Liebenau -47 -44 -16 47  
24 Leo HROVAT GC Erzherzog Johann -25 -24,0 -15 46 Scorekarte
  Gerhard Stingl Golfclub Klockerhof -26 -24,1 -15 46  
  THOMAS NUSSGRUBER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -26 -24,9 -15 46  
  Robert Fischer GC Traminergolf Klöch -39 -36,0 -15 46  
25 NIKOLAUS DROBNITSCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10 -9,6 -8 46 Scorekarte
  Walter DROBNITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -12,8 -8 46  
  Heinz Kohn GC Traminergolf Klöch -38 -35,5 -8 46  
26 Heinz Hofer Murhof -9 -9,4 -10 45 Scorekarte
  Roland Föchterle Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -15 -14,5 -10 45  
  Ingrid Hofer Murhof -25 -21,7 -10 45  
  Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28 -26,1 -10 45  
27 Franz Möstl GC Almenland -8 -8,0 -13 45 Scorekarte
  Gabriele Pötscher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24 -20,2 -13 45  
  Edith Möstl GC Almenland -32 -28,2 -13 45  
  Karin KÖNIG Murhof -36 -31,1 -13 45  
28 JOHANNES SCHWEIGER GC Wörthersee/Velden -10 -10,3 -8 44 Scorekarte
  Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16 -15,5 -8 44  
  Erwin Freisinger Golf Club Murtal -17 -16,7 -8 44  
  Rudolf Tischhart Golfclub Liebenau -23 -21,9 -8 44  
29 Ernst-Bernhard Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -7 -7,4 -10 42 Scorekarte
  Beatrix DOPPLER GC Erzherzog Johann -18 -15,6 -10 42  
  Walter HÖTZL Murhof -17 -16,6 -10 42  
  Gertrude Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -38 -32,8 -10 42  
30 Herma Jonke Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -13,6 -14 42 Scorekarte
  RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -21,1 -14 42  
  Erik Rosenberger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -31 -29,3 -14 42  
  Margit Rosenberger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -41 -36,0 -14 42  
31 Elfriede GRABNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -18,6 -14 42 Scorekarte
  Walter GRABNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28 -26,5 -14 42  
  Gerhard Walter GC Gut Murstätten -30 -28,1 -14 42  
  Eleonore Walter GC Gut Murstätten -33 -29,0 -14 42  
32 Markus Hofstätter Golfclub Liebenau -21 -20,2 -11 35 Scorekarte
  Ludwig Herko Golfclub Liebenau -27 -25,4 -11 35  
  Peter Lechner Murhof -42 -39 -11 35  

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club SPVG HCP TV Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Patrick VIET Murhof 0 -1,4 -6 48 Scorekarte
  Bernhard Brumec Colony Club Gutenhof -10 -10,4 -6 48  
  Michael VIET Murhof -15 -14,3 -6 48  
  Benedikt Brumec Colony Club Gutenhof -21 -20,0 -6 48  
2 Philipp Angerer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -1 -2,0 -6 47 Scorekarte
  Jörg MEHSNER Bad Gleichenberg -8 -8,2 -6 47  
  Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -13 -12,7 -6 47  
  Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -22 -21,1 -6 47  
3 Simon Austin Murhof -6 -6,1 -11 45 Scorekarte
  Johann Peter Sobitsch GC Gut Murstätten -7 -7,5 -11 45  
  Peter Mayrhuber GC Almenland -33 -30,6 -11 45  
  Elisabeth Mayrhuber GC Almenland -39 -33,7 -11 45  
4 Maximilian HAASE Murhof -2 -2,7 -7 43 Scorekarte
  Josef Moser GC Schloß Frauenthal -6 -6,2 -7 43  
  Andrea HAASE Murhof -22 -18,5 -7 43  
  Birgit Moser-fauth GC Schloß Frauenthal -29 -24,8 -7 43  
5 WILFRIED BECHTER Golf Club Murtal -9 -9,5 -6 43 Scorekarte
  EDGAR SPATH Golf Club Murtal -13 -12,6 -6 43  
  GÜNTHER JOHAM Golf Club Murtal -13 -12,9 -6 43  
  MARKUS SWETE Golf Club Murtal -15 -14,3 -6 43  
6 Hannes ZEBINGER Murhof -11 -11,2 -9 42 Scorekarte
  Hans Schimautz GC Gut Freiberg -18 -17,3 -9 42  
  Manfred VOLLMANN Murhof -19 -18,1 -9 42  
  Herwig Pirzl Murhof -27 -25,6 -9 42  
7 Bernd Brändle Murhof -5 -5,7 -6 41 Scorekarte
  WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -11 -10,8 -6 41  
  Patricia Reisinger Murhof -13 -11,0 -6 41  
  Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -17 -14,0 -6 41  
8 Klaus KOLLMANN Murhof -10 -10,1 -7 40 Scorekarte
  Peter PASARICEK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -13,0 -7 40  
  Christopher Eckhardt Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16 -15,4 -7 40  
  Christoph WAGNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17 -16,8 -7 40  
9 Bernd Sammt GC Traminergolf Klöch -14 -13,6 -9 40 Scorekarte
  Thomas Urbanitsch GC Traminergolf Klöch -16 -15,9 -9 40  
  Thomas Pfingstl Bad Gleichenberg -17 -16,8 -9 40  
  Klaus Domittner GC Traminergolf Klöch -21 -20,1 -9 40  
10 Barbara PRASTHOFER Murhof -17 -14,2 -9 39 Scorekarte
  Gerhard Friesacher Murhof -15 -14,3 -9 39  
  Friedrich STELZER Murhof -18 -17,4 -9 39  
  Heidelinde STELZER Murhof -24 -21,0 -9 39  
11 Markus Meichenitsch Golf Club Enzesfeld -15 -14,4 -11 39 Scorekarte
  Bernhard Gitl GC Traminergolf Klöch -17 -16,2 -11 39  
  Thomas Thonegg GC Traminergolf Klöch -17 -16,7 -11 39  
  Johann Kaufmann Golfclub Liebenau -39 -36,0 -11 39  
12 Kurt Katschnig GC Gut Murstätten -15 -14,2 -11 38 Scorekarte
  Hannes Schantl GC Gut Murstätten -19 -18,6 -11 38  
  Ruth Jarz GC Traminergolf Klöch -26 -22,4 -11 38  
  Georg Unterweger GC Traminergolf Klöch -24 -22,6 -11 38  
13 Erwin sen. MÜLLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12 -11,4 -9 38 Scorekarte
  Kurt Hilgarth GC Gut Freiberg -16 -15,1 -9 38  
  Christian Schradenecker Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -19 -18,3 -9 38  
  Michael Wanz Murhof -21 -19,9 -9 38  
14 Doris KRIEGL Murhof -15 -12,8 -11 38 Scorekarte
  Franz JESERZNIK Murhof -14 -13,2 -11 38  
  THOMAS PONTASCH GC Gut Murstätten -24 -22,6 -11 38  
  URSULA PONTASCH-EIBEL GC Gut Murstätten -37 -32,5 -11 38  
15 NIKOLAUS DROBNITSCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10 -9,6 -8 38 Scorekarte
  Walter DROBNITSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -13 -12,8 -8 38  
  Heinz Kohn GC Traminergolf Klöch -38 -35,5 -8 38  
16 Petra Huberts GC Gut Murstätten -10 -8,3 -12 37 Scorekarte
  Josef Adam Murhof -18 -17,7 -12 37  
  NORBERT JOICHL DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -30 -27,7 -12 37  
  Gerhard Weber GC Gut Freiberg -37 -34,5 -12 37  
17 Edmund MÜLLER Murhof -10 -10,3 -12 37 Scorekarte
  Brigitta Clementschitsch Murhof -13 -10,7 -12 37  
  Claudia URSCHLER Murhof -21 -17,9 -12 37  
  Klaus Gaedke Golfclub Liebenau -48 -45 -12 37  
18 JOHANNES SCHWEIGER GC Wörthersee/Velden -10 -10,3 -8 36 Scorekarte
  Michael Petz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16 -15,5 -8 36  
  Erwin Freisinger Golf Club Murtal -17 -16,7 -8 36  
  Rudolf Tischhart Golfclub Liebenau -23 -21,9 -8 36  
19 Manfred Zangl GC Almenland -12 -11,4 -11 36 Scorekarte
  Christian Sadjak Golfclub 2000 -24 -22,5 -11 36  
  Peter Schernthaner Golfclub Lengenfeld -24 -22,7 -11 36  
  PETRA KOTH Golfclub Lengenfeld -27 -23,4 -11 36  
20 Sejoong Oh -27 -25,0 -17 36 Scorekarte
  Otto Zwanzigleitner, MBA Golfclub 2000 -32 -29,7 -17 36  
  Albine Zwanzigleitner Golfclub 2000 -37 -32,5 -17 36  
  RAINER DIECK Golfclub Laab im Walde -36 -33,5 -17 36  
21 Heinz Hofer Murhof -9 -9,4 -10 35 Scorekarte
  Roland Föchterle Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -15 -14,5 -10 35  
  Ingrid Hofer Murhof -25 -21,7 -10 35  
  Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28 -26,1 -10 35  
22 Anton Laschalt Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -20,0 -15 35 Scorekarte
  Doris Pilat-Nemecz Murhof -28 -24,5 -15 35  
  Günther Pichler Murhof -30 -28,4 -15 35  
  Nikolaus Laschalt Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -38 -35,0 -15 35  
23 Peter Schilhan Murhof -19 -18,4 -12 35 Scorekarte
  Josef Affenzeller Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -22 -21,1 -12 35  
  Clemens Schilhan Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24 -22,8 -12 35  
  Irene Hofmann-Wellenhof Murhof -30 -25,9 -12 35  
24 Gerald Gollenz GC Traminergolf Klöch -9 -9,2 -15 33 Scorekarte
  Franz Saringer GC Traminergolf Klöch -29 -27,5 -15 33  
  Oskar Gomilschak GC Traminergolf Klöch -33 -30,5 -15 33  
  Dietmar Fortmüller GC Traminergolf Klöch -48 -45 -15 33  
25 Wolfgang Seggl Golfclub Liebenau -33 -30,7 -20 33 Scorekarte
  Regina Rottenmanner Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -39 -34,5 -20 33  
  Franz Reisinger GC Almenland -39 -36,0 -20 33  
  Wolfgang Eltner Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -45 -42 -20 33  
26 Ernst-Bernhard Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -7 -7,4 -10 32 Scorekarte
  Beatrix DOPPLER GC Erzherzog Johann -18 -15,6 -10 32  
  Walter HÖTZL Murhof -17 -16,6 -10 32  
  Gertrude Zwick GC Gut Freiberg -38 -32,8 -10 32  
27 Franz Möstl GC Almenland -8 -8,0 -13 32 Scorekarte
  Gabriele Pötscher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24 -20,2 -13 32  
  Edith Möstl GC Almenland -32 -28,2 -13 32  
  Karin KÖNIG Murhof -36 -31,1 -13 32  
28 Leo HROVAT GC Erzherzog Johann -25 -24,0 -15 31 Scorekarte
  Gerhard Stingl Golfclub Klockerhof -26 -24,1 -15 31  
  THOMAS NUSSGRUBER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -26 -24,9 -15 31  
  Robert Fischer GC Traminergolf Klöch -39 -36,0 -15 31  
29 Manfred Menghini Golfclub Liebenau -19 -18,4 -16 31 Scorekarte
  Thomas Vidovic-Senemann GC Almenland -24 -22,5 -16 31  
  Sabine Senemann GC Almenland -41 -35,5 -16 31  
  Mario Menghini Golfclub Liebenau -47 -44 -16 31  
30 Herma Jonke Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -13,6 -14 28 Scorekarte
  RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -21,1 -14 28  
  Erik Rosenberger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -31 -29,3 -14 28  
  Margit Rosenberger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -41 -36,0 -14 28  
31 Elfriede GRABNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -18,6 -14 28 Scorekarte
  Walter GRABNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -28 -26,5 -14 28  
  Gerhard Walter GC Gut Murstätten -30 -28,1 -14 28  
  Eleonore Walter GC Gut Murstätten -33 -29,0 -14 28  
32 Markus Hofstätter Golfclub Liebenau -21 -20,2 -11 24 Scorekarte
  Ludwig Herko Golfclub Liebenau -27 -25,4 -11 24  
  Peter Lechner Murhof -42 -39 -11 24