Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

A1 Golf Trophy

am 17.05.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 17.05.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 16.Mai 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Clubintern

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:30 Uhr 1 Klaus KREBS Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -12,9 -13
10:30 Uhr 1 Franz REITLER Golfclub Salzburg -17,3 -18
10:30 Uhr 1 Richard Palmetzhofer Golfpark Böhmerwald -22,0 -23
10:30 Uhr 1 Nicolai Descovich Golfclub Guntramsdorf -29,7 -32
10:30 Uhr 3 Manfred Hödl GC Gut Freiberg -10,3 -10
10:30 Uhr 3 Peter KNAUSEDER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,1 -13
10:30 Uhr 3 Manfred Lipphart GC Gut Freiberg -16,8 -17
10:30 Uhr 3 Franz Bauer GC Almenland -31,0 -33
10:30 Uhr 4 Thomas Stummer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -11,3 -11
10:30 Uhr 4 Mario Strasser GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15,8 -16
10:30 Uhr 4 Alexander Wögerer GC Dilly -17,6 -18
10:30 Uhr 4 Peter Stolzlederer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -18,3 -19
10:30 Uhr 5 Michael VIET Murhof -14,2 -15
10:30 Uhr 5 Alexander Kaltenegger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16,9 -18
10:30 Uhr 5 Harry MAESSEN GC Erzherzog Johann -17,1 -18
10:30 Uhr 5 Gerhard Czar Golfclub Liebenau -27,0 -29
10:30 Uhr 8 Michael Kozar Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -7,4 -7
10:30 Uhr 8 Gerhard Auer GC Almenland -12,7 -13
10:30 Uhr 8 Hannes Lampl Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -17,3 -18
10:30 Uhr 8 Reinhold Samer Golfclub 2000 -18,0 -19
10:30 Uhr 9 Gerhard Kainz Golf Club Breitenfurt -13,9 -14
10:30 Uhr 9 Ernst Hofmann Golfclub Klockerhof -26,2 -28
10:30 Uhr 9 Martin Fuchs GC GolfMaxX -32,0 -34
10:30 Uhr 9 Karin POPELKA Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -15,9 -19
10:30 Uhr 10 Thomas Pirolt Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11,0 -11
10:30 Uhr 10 Christian Jaritz Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,9 -18
10:30 Uhr 10 Kurt Egger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20,2 -21
10:30 Uhr 12 Manfred MOSER GC Erzherzog Johann -18,0 -19
10:30 Uhr 12 WILFRIED OPETNIK Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -19,9 -21
10:30 Uhr 12 Alfred FERSTL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -20,9 -22
10:30 Uhr 12 Alexandra Doller Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -36,0 -41
10:30 Uhr 13 Christian Kukovec Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,0 -13
10:30 Uhr 13 CHRISTIAN DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,0 -14
10:30 Uhr 13 Manfred EDELBRUNNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17,0 -18
10:30 Uhr 13 DIETMAR HAUSEGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -19,3 -20
10:30 Uhr 14 Pascal MAY GC Erzherzog Johann -5,6 -5
10:30 Uhr 14 Klaus-Peter SCHIECHL GC Erzherzog Johann -12,2 -12
10:30 Uhr 14 Alexander Hartmann REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -18,1 -19
10:30 Uhr 14 Michael Hennerbichler GC Lipno -18,6 -19
10:30 Uhr 17 Rainer Gritzky Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -18,2 -19
10:30 Uhr 17 ROBERT KIBLER Golfclub Frühling -19,0 -20
10:30 Uhr 17 Peter AMREICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -45 -48
10:30 Uhr 18 Peter Tatschl GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -23,6 -25
10:30 Uhr 18 Markus Felmayer Golfclub Schwechat -25,2 -27
10:30 Uhr 18 Ewald OPETNIK Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -26,3 -28

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Markus Felmayer Golfclub Schwechat -27 -25,2 46 Scorekarte
2 Martin Fuchs GC GolfMaxX -34 -32,0 41 Scorekarte
3 Peter AMREICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -48 -45 38 Scorekarte
4 Peter Tatschl GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -25 -23,6 36 Scorekarte
5 Gerhard Czar Golfclub Liebenau -29 -27,0 33 Scorekarte
6 Peter Stolzlederer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -19 -18,3 33 Scorekarte
7 Gerhard Kainz Golf Club Breitenfurt -14 -13,9 33 Scorekarte
8 Kurt Egger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21 -20,2 33 Scorekarte
9 DIETMAR HAUSEGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20 -19,3 33 Scorekarte
10 Michael Kozar Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -7 -7,4 32 Scorekarte
11 Richard Palmetzhofer Golfpark Böhmerwald -23 -22,0 31 Scorekarte
12 Pascal MAY GC Erzherzog Johann -5 -5,6 31 Scorekarte
13 Nicolai Descovich Golfclub Guntramsdorf -32 -29,7 31 Scorekarte
14 Karin POPELKA Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -19 -15,9 31 Scorekarte
15 Franz Bauer GC Almenland -33 -31,0 31 Scorekarte
16 Franz REITLER Golfclub Salzburg -18 -17,3 30 Scorekarte
17 ROBERT KIBLER Golfclub Frühling -20 -19,0 30 Scorekarte
18 Alexander Kaltenegger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18 -16,9 30 Scorekarte
19 Manfred Lipphart GC Gut Freiberg -17 -16,8 29 Scorekarte
20 WILFRIED OPETNIK Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -21 -19,9 29 Scorekarte
21 Hannes Lampl Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -18 -17,3 29 Scorekarte
22 Peter KNAUSEDER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -13,1 29 Scorekarte
23 Alexandra Doller Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -41 -36,0 29 Scorekarte
24 Manfred EDELBRUNNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18 -17,0 28 Scorekarte
25 Reinhold Samer Golfclub 2000 -19 -18,0 28 Scorekarte
26 Thomas Pirolt Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -11,0 28 Scorekarte
27 Mario Strasser GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16 -15,8 28 Scorekarte
28 Alfred FERSTL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -20,9 27 Scorekarte
29 CHRISTIAN DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -14,0 27 Scorekarte
30 Harry MAESSEN GC Erzherzog Johann -18 -17,1 27 Scorekarte
31 Christian Jaritz Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -16,9 27 Scorekarte
32 Gerhard Auer GC Almenland -13 -12,7 26 Scorekarte
33 Alexander Hartmann REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -19 -18,1 26 Scorekarte
34 Ernst Hofmann Golfclub Klockerhof -28 -26,2 25 Scorekarte
35 Michael VIET Murhof -15 -14,2 25 Scorekarte
36 Klaus-Peter SCHIECHL GC Erzherzog Johann -12 -12,2 25 Scorekarte
37 Thomas Stummer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -11 -11,3 25 Scorekarte
38 Alexander Wögerer GC Dilly -18 -17,6 25 Scorekarte
39 Rainer Gritzky Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -19 -18,2 24 Scorekarte
40 Michael Hennerbichler GC Lipno -19 -18,6 23 Scorekarte
41 Manfred Hödl GC Gut Freiberg -10 -10,3 22 Scorekarte
42 Ewald OPETNIK Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -28 -26,3 21 Scorekarte
43 Klaus KREBS Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -13 -12,9 21 Scorekarte
44 Manfred MOSER GC Erzherzog Johann -19 -18,0 20 Scorekarte
45 Christian Kukovec Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -13,0 19 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Pascal MAY GC Erzherzog Johann -5 -5,6 27 Scorekarte
2 Michael Kozar Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -7 -7,4 25 Scorekarte
3 Gerhard Kainz Golf Club Breitenfurt -14 -13,9 20 Scorekarte
4 Markus Felmayer Golfclub Schwechat -27 -25,2 19 Scorekarte
5 Thomas Pirolt Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -11,0 18 Scorekarte
6 Thomas Stummer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -11 -11,3 18 Scorekarte
7 Peter KNAUSEDER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -13,1 17 Scorekarte
8 Alexander Kaltenegger Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18 -16,9 17 Scorekarte
9 Klaus-Peter SCHIECHL GC Erzherzog Johann -12 -12,2 16 Scorekarte
10 Kurt Egger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21 -20,2 15 Scorekarte
11 CHRISTIAN DRUMLIC Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -14,0 15 Scorekarte
12 Karin POPELKA Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -19 -15,9 15 Scorekarte
13 Hannes Lampl Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -18 -17,3 15 Scorekarte
14 Mario Strasser GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16 -15,8 15 Scorekarte
15 Franz REITLER Golfclub Salzburg -18 -17,3 14 Scorekarte
16 Manfred Lipphart GC Gut Freiberg -17 -16,8 14 Scorekarte
17 Peter Stolzlederer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -19 -18,3 14 Scorekarte
18 Gerhard Auer GC Almenland -13 -12,7 14 Scorekarte
19 DIETMAR HAUSEGGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20 -19,3 14 Scorekarte
20 Michael VIET Murhof -15 -14,2 14 Scorekarte
21 Alexander Hartmann REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -19 -18,1 14 Scorekarte
22 Manfred Hödl GC Gut Freiberg -10 -10,3 14 Scorekarte
23 Richard Palmetzhofer Golfpark Böhmerwald -23 -22,0 13 Scorekarte
24 Manfred EDELBRUNNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18 -17,0 13 Scorekarte
25 Reinhold Samer Golfclub 2000 -19 -18,0 13 Scorekarte
26 Christian Jaritz Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -16,9 13 Scorekarte
27 Peter Tatschl GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -25 -23,6 13 Scorekarte
28 Martin Fuchs GC GolfMaxX -34 -32,0 12 Scorekarte
29 ROBERT KIBLER Golfclub Frühling -20 -19,0 12 Scorekarte
30 Alexander Wögerer GC Dilly -18 -17,6 12 Scorekarte
31 Harry MAESSEN GC Erzherzog Johann -18 -17,1 12 Scorekarte
32 Christian Kukovec Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -13,0 11 Scorekarte
33 Klaus KREBS Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -13 -12,9 11 Scorekarte
34 WILFRIED OPETNIK Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -21 -19,9 11 Scorekarte
35 Gerhard Czar Golfclub Liebenau -29 -27,0 10 Scorekarte
36 Rainer Gritzky Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee -19 -18,2 9 Scorekarte
37 Franz Bauer GC Almenland -33 -31,0 8 Scorekarte
38 Alfred FERSTL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -20,9 8 Scorekarte
39 Michael Hennerbichler GC Lipno -19 -18,6 8 Scorekarte
40 Manfred MOSER GC Erzherzog Johann -19 -18,0 7 Scorekarte
41 Peter AMREICH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -48 -45 6 Scorekarte
42 Ewald OPETNIK Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -28 -26,3 5 Scorekarte
43 Ernst Hofmann Golfclub Klockerhof -28 -26,2 5 Scorekarte
44 Nicolai Descovich Golfclub Guntramsdorf -32 -29,7 5 Scorekarte
45 Alexandra Doller Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -41 -36,0 2 Scorekarte