Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Teubl Baustoffe Golf Turnier

am 10.05.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 10.05.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 09.Mai 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Clubintern

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
11:00 Uhr 1 Johann Rumpl GC Almenland -11,3 -11
11:00 Uhr 1 Karl Schloffer Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -22,2 -23
11:00 Uhr 1 Christian WOLF Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27,5 -29
11:00 Uhr 1 Günther Steurer Golfclub Liebenau -32,2 -35
11:00 Uhr 2 Manfred Schreiner GC Schloß Frauenthal -19,4 -20
11:00 Uhr 2 Markus Scheer Golfclub Liebenau -19,6 -21
11:00 Uhr 2 Gerald Reinbacher Golfclub Liebenau -20,4 -21
11:00 Uhr 2 Gertraud Hofer REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -17,7 -21
11:00 Uhr 3 Franz Pucher Golfclub Liebenau -16,7 -17
11:00 Uhr 3 Martin Peintinger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22,8 -24
11:00 Uhr 3 Gerald Hierzer GC Almenland -31,0 -33
11:00 Uhr 3 Philipp Kletzenbauer GOLFCLUB WACHAU -35,1 -38
11:00 Uhr 4 Richard Neubacher Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,9 -18
11:00 Uhr 4 Herbert Teubel Golfclub Liebenau -16,9 -18
11:00 Uhr 4 Jürgen Grassel Golfclub Liebenau -28,4 -30
11:00 Uhr 4 Arno Schnitzer GC Almenland -37 -40
11:00 Uhr 5 Robert Balics GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6,1 -6
11:00 Uhr 5 ANTON HIEDEN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -6,5 -6
11:00 Uhr 5 EMANUEL KLUG GC Erzherzog Johann -6,8 -6
11:00 Uhr 5 Oliver Werinos Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,5 -22
11:00 Uhr 6 Markus Lampesberger GC Schloß Frauenthal -6,2 -6
11:00 Uhr 6 Oskar Simmet Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,2 -11
11:00 Uhr 6 Stephan Sticher GC Gut Murstätten -24,9 -26
11:00 Uhr 6 Angelo Barsuglia Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25,6 -27
11:00 Uhr 7 Hermann Leifert Golfclub Klockerhof -16,1 -17
11:00 Uhr 7 Michael Ulz Murhof -18,7 -20
11:00 Uhr 7 Michael Chalupsky Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -34,5 -37
11:00 Uhr 7 IRMGARD HIEDEN Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof -17,1 -20
11:00 Uhr 8 GEORG PUNTIGAM GC Gut Freiberg -10,5 -11
11:00 Uhr 8 Peter Knor GC Gut Freiberg -11,8 -12
11:00 Uhr 8 HELLFRIED GUGEL GC Gut Murstätten -18,1 -19
11:00 Uhr 8 Reinhard Jäckle Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -35,0 -38
11:00 Uhr 9 Manfred Brandner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -31,0 -33
11:00 Uhr 9 Herbert Riegler MBA Murhof -39 -42
11:00 Uhr 9 Irmgard Karner GC Gut Freiberg -16,5 -19
11:00 Uhr 9 Alexandra Dröxler GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -29,0 -33
11:00 Uhr 10 Gerald Schmid Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -6,4 -6
11:00 Uhr 10 Stefan Isatitsch Golf Club Murtal -11,7 -12
11:00 Uhr 10 Dieter Konrad GC Schloß Frauenthal -18,5 -19
11:00 Uhr 10 Andreas Neuhold Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -26,0 -28
11:00 Uhr 11 Harald REITER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22,3 -24
11:00 Uhr 11 Gert Handel Golfclub Liebenau -22,9 -24
11:00 Uhr 11 Markus Weinzierl Golfclub Liebenau -27,9 -30
11:00 Uhr 11 Karl-Heinz Wallgram Golfclub Liebenau -31,6 -34
11:00 Uhr 12 Manfred Erhart Golfclub Liebenau -16,9 -18
11:00 Uhr 12 Alfred Bürge GC Gut Freiberg -17,2 -18
11:00 Uhr 12 GERALD GRANDITS Golfclub Golfschaukel -21,7 -23
11:00 Uhr 12 Peter PILZ GC Erzherzog Johann -24,4 -26
11:00 Uhr 13 FRANZ BÖHS Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -20,4 -21
11:00 Uhr 13 REINHART WERINOS Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22,7 -24
11:00 Uhr 13 Max Reinthaler GC Gut Murstätten -29,8 -32
11:00 Uhr 13 Thomas Hanin Golfclub Liebenau -54 -57
11:00 Uhr 14 Friedrich Kletzenbauer Golfclub 2000 -14,7 -15
11:00 Uhr 14 Karl Dröxler GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -15,8 -16
11:00 Uhr 14 Hannes Gruber Golf Club Murtal -17,3 -18
11:00 Uhr 14 MARCO BALK Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -39 -42
11:00 Uhr 15 Helmut Müller Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9,7 -10
11:00 Uhr 15 Johann Tarbauer GC Gut Freiberg -12,5 -13
11:00 Uhr 15 Christian Schober GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -13,9 -14
11:00 Uhr 16 Michael Potisk GC Gut Murstätten -13,5 -14
11:00 Uhr 16 Gerhard Pühringer Golfclub SternGartl -14,5 -15
11:00 Uhr 16 Herbert Ruhri GC Schloß Frauenthal -18,1 -19
11:00 Uhr 16 ILSE SONNLEITNER GC Gut Murstätten -25,8 -30
11:00 Uhr 17 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,0 -14
11:00 Uhr 17 Hartwig Holweg Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -17,1 -18
11:00 Uhr 17 Thomas Vidovic-Senemann GC Almenland -22,5 -24
11:00 Uhr 17 Norbert Eibel Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -35,0 -38
11:00 Uhr 18 Andreas Gruber GC Gut Freiberg -27,7 -30
11:00 Uhr 18 Rene Kaltenbacher Golfclub 2000 -35,5 -38
11:00 Uhr 18 Matthias Kunsch Golfclub 2000 -45 -48
11:00 Uhr 18 Beatrix Gruber Golf Club Murtal -37 -42

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Matthias Kunsch Golfclub 2000 -48 -45 47 Scorekarte
2 Martin Peintinger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -22,8 42 Scorekarte
3 Robert Balics GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6 -6,1 40 Scorekarte
4 Norbert Eibel Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -38 -35,0 40 Scorekarte
5 Michael Chalupsky Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -37 -34,5 40 Scorekarte
6 Günther Steurer Golfclub Liebenau -35 -32,2 38 Scorekarte
7 MARCO BALK Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -42 -39 36 Scorekarte
8 Stefan Isatitsch Golf Club Murtal -12 -11,7 36 Scorekarte
9 Arno Schnitzer GC Almenland -40 -37 36 Scorekarte
10 Oliver Werinos Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -20,5 36 Scorekarte
11 Gerald Hierzer GC Almenland -33 -31,0 36 Scorekarte
12 Thomas Vidovic-Senemann GC Almenland -24 -22,5 36 Scorekarte
13 Beatrix Gruber Golf Club Murtal -42 -37 35 Scorekarte
14 Herbert Teubel Golfclub Liebenau -18 -16,9 35 Scorekarte
15 Johann Rumpl GC Almenland -11 -11,3 34 Scorekarte
16 Markus Weinzierl Golfclub Liebenau -30 -27,9 33 Scorekarte
17 Philipp Kletzenbauer GOLFCLUB WACHAU -38 -35,1 33 Scorekarte
18 Michael Potisk GC Gut Murstätten -14 -13,5 32 Scorekarte
19 HELLFRIED GUGEL GC Gut Murstätten -19 -18,1 32 Scorekarte
20 EMANUEL KLUG GC Erzherzog Johann -6 -6,8 32 Scorekarte
21 Hermann Leifert Golfclub Klockerhof -17 -16,1 32 Scorekarte
22 IRMGARD HIEDEN Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof -20 -17,1 32 Scorekarte
23 FRANZ BÖHS Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -21 -20,4 31 Scorekarte
24 Manfred Erhart Golfclub Liebenau -18 -16,9 31 Scorekarte
25 Herbert Ruhri GC Schloß Frauenthal -19 -18,1 31 Scorekarte
26 Rene Kaltenbacher Golfclub 2000 -38 -35,5 31 Scorekarte
27 Manfred Schreiner GC Schloß Frauenthal -20 -19,4 31 Scorekarte
28 Herbert Riegler MBA Murhof -42 -39 30 Scorekarte
29 Johann Tarbauer GC Gut Freiberg -13 -12,5 30 Scorekarte
30 GEORG PUNTIGAM GC Gut Freiberg -11 -10,5 30 Scorekarte
31 Franz Pucher Golfclub Liebenau -17 -16,7 30 Scorekarte
32 Karl-Heinz Wallgram Golfclub Liebenau -34 -31,6 29 Scorekarte
33 Richard Neubacher Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -16,9 29 Scorekarte
34 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -14,0 29 Scorekarte
35 Oskar Simmet Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -11,2 29 Scorekarte
36 Markus Lampesberger GC Schloß Frauenthal -6 -6,2 29 Scorekarte
37 Max Reinthaler GC Gut Murstätten -32 -29,8 28 Scorekarte
38 Stephan Sticher GC Gut Murstätten -26 -24,9 28 Scorekarte
39 Andreas Gruber GC Gut Freiberg -30 -27,7 28 Scorekarte
40 Manfred Brandner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -33 -31,0 27 Scorekarte
41 Markus Scheer Golfclub Liebenau -21 -19,6 27 Scorekarte
42 Reinhard Jäckle Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -38 -35,0 27 Scorekarte
43 Angelo Barsuglia Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27 -25,6 27 Scorekarte
44 Gerald Schmid Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -6 -6,4 27 Scorekarte
45 Peter PILZ GC Erzherzog Johann -26 -24,4 26 Scorekarte
46 Hannes Gruber Golf Club Murtal -18 -17,3 26 Scorekarte
47 Alexandra Dröxler GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -33 -29,0 26 Scorekarte
48 Christian WOLF Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -27,5 26 Scorekarte
49 Peter Knor GC Gut Freiberg -12 -11,8 26 Scorekarte
50 Harald REITER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24 -22,3 26 Scorekarte
51 Helmut Müller Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -9,7 25 Scorekarte
52 Jürgen Grassel Golfclub Liebenau -30 -28,4 25 Scorekarte
53 Irmgard Karner GC Gut Freiberg -19 -16,5 25 Scorekarte
54 Gertraud Hofer REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -21 -17,7 25 Scorekarte
55 Andreas Neuhold Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -28 -26,0 24 Scorekarte
56 Hartwig Holweg Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -18 -17,1 23 Scorekarte
57 Karl Schloffer Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -23 -22,2 23 Scorekarte
58 ILSE SONNLEITNER GC Gut Murstätten -30 -25,8 22 Scorekarte
59 Alfred Bürge GC Gut Freiberg -18 -17,2 22 Scorekarte
60 Gerald Reinbacher Golfclub Liebenau -21 -20,4 21 Scorekarte
61 Michael Ulz Murhof -20 -18,7 21 Scorekarte
62 Gerhard Pühringer Golfclub SternGartl -15 -14,5 20 Scorekarte
63 REINHART WERINOS Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -22,7 20 Scorekarte
64 Friedrich Kletzenbauer Golfclub 2000 -15 -14,7 20 Scorekarte
65 Christian Schober GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14 -13,9 18 Scorekarte
66 GERALD GRANDITS Golfclub Golfschaukel -23 -21,7 18 Scorekarte
67 Karl Dröxler GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -16 -15,8 18 Scorekarte
68 Dieter Konrad GC Schloß Frauenthal -19 -18,5 15 Scorekarte
69 Thomas Hanin Golfclub Liebenau -57 -54 0 Scorekarte
70 ANTON HIEDEN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -6 -6,5 0 Scorekarte
71 Gert Handel Golfclub Liebenau -24 -22,9 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Robert Balics GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6 -6,1 34 Scorekarte
2 EMANUEL KLUG GC Erzherzog Johann -6 -6,8 26 Scorekarte
3 Stefan Isatitsch Golf Club Murtal -12 -11,7 24 Scorekarte
4 Johann Rumpl GC Almenland -11 -11,3 24 Scorekarte
5 Markus Lampesberger GC Schloß Frauenthal -6 -6,2 23 Scorekarte
6 Oskar Simmet Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -11,2 21 Scorekarte
7 Gerald Schmid Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -6 -6,4 21 Scorekarte
8 GEORG PUNTIGAM GC Gut Freiberg -11 -10,5 20 Scorekarte
9 Michael Potisk GC Gut Murstätten -14 -13,5 19 Scorekarte
10 Herbert Teubel Golfclub Liebenau -18 -16,9 18 Scorekarte
11 Martin Peintinger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -22,8 18 Scorekarte
12 Helmut Müller Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -9,7 17 Scorekarte
13 Johann Tarbauer GC Gut Freiberg -13 -12,5 17 Scorekarte
14 Oliver Werinos Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -20,5 17 Scorekarte
15 HELLFRIED GUGEL GC Gut Murstätten -19 -18,1 16 Scorekarte
16 Martin Kiesel Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14 -14,0 16 Scorekarte
17 Peter Knor GC Gut Freiberg -12 -11,8 16 Scorekarte
18 Manfred Erhart Golfclub Liebenau -18 -16,9 15 Scorekarte
19 Franz Pucher Golfclub Liebenau -17 -16,7 15 Scorekarte
20 Hermann Leifert Golfclub Klockerhof -17 -16,1 15 Scorekarte
21 Thomas Vidovic-Senemann GC Almenland -24 -22,5 15 Scorekarte
22 IRMGARD HIEDEN Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof -20 -17,1 14 Scorekarte
23 Manfred Schreiner GC Schloß Frauenthal -20 -19,4 14 Scorekarte
24 Herbert Ruhri GC Schloß Frauenthal -19 -18,1 13 Scorekarte
25 Richard Neubacher Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -16,9 12 Scorekarte
26 Markus Scheer Golfclub Liebenau -21 -19,6 11 Scorekarte
27 FRANZ BÖHS Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -21 -20,4 11 Scorekarte
28 Hannes Gruber Golf Club Murtal -18 -17,3 11 Scorekarte
29 Friedrich Kletzenbauer Golfclub 2000 -15 -14,7 11 Scorekarte
30 Christian Schober GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14 -13,9 10 Scorekarte
31 Markus Weinzierl Golfclub Liebenau -30 -27,9 10 Scorekarte
32 Gerald Hierzer GC Almenland -33 -31,0 10 Scorekarte
33 Harald REITER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24 -22,3 10 Scorekarte
34 Stephan Sticher GC Gut Murstätten -26 -24,9 10 Scorekarte
35 Irmgard Karner GC Gut Freiberg -19 -16,5 10 Scorekarte
36 Norbert Eibel Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -38 -35,0 9 Scorekarte
37 Matthias Kunsch Golfclub 2000 -48 -45 9 Scorekarte
38 Michael Ulz Murhof -20 -18,7 9 Scorekarte
39 Gerhard Pühringer Golfclub SternGartl -15 -14,5 8 Scorekarte
40 Karl-Heinz Wallgram Golfclub Liebenau -34 -31,6 8 Scorekarte
41 Gerald Reinbacher Golfclub Liebenau -21 -20,4 8 Scorekarte
42 Peter PILZ GC Erzherzog Johann -26 -24,4 8 Scorekarte
43 Alfred Bürge GC Gut Freiberg -18 -17,2 8 Scorekarte
44 Hartwig Holweg Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -18 -17,1 8 Scorekarte
45 Angelo Barsuglia Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27 -25,6 8 Scorekarte
46 Karl Dröxler GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -16 -15,8 8 Scorekarte
47 Andreas Gruber GC Gut Freiberg -30 -27,7 8 Scorekarte
48 Gertraud Hofer REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -21 -17,7 8 Scorekarte
49 Günther Steurer Golfclub Liebenau -35 -32,2 7 Scorekarte
50 Andreas Neuhold Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -28 -26,0 7 Scorekarte
51 Michael Chalupsky Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -37 -34,5 7 Scorekarte
52 Max Reinthaler GC Gut Murstätten -32 -29,8 6 Scorekarte
53 Alexandra Dröxler GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -33 -29,0 6 Scorekarte
54 Philipp Kletzenbauer GOLFCLUB WACHAU -38 -35,1 6 Scorekarte
55 Dieter Konrad GC Schloß Frauenthal -19 -18,5 6 Scorekarte
56 Arno Schnitzer GC Almenland -40 -37 5 Scorekarte
57 Jürgen Grassel Golfclub Liebenau -30 -28,4 5 Scorekarte
58 Karl Schloffer Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -23 -22,2 5 Scorekarte
59 Beatrix Gruber Golf Club Murtal -42 -37 4 Scorekarte
60 ILSE SONNLEITNER GC Gut Murstätten -30 -25,8 4 Scorekarte
61 Manfred Brandner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -33 -31,0 4 Scorekarte
62 MARCO BALK Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -42 -39 4 Scorekarte
63 Rene Kaltenbacher Golfclub 2000 -38 -35,5 4 Scorekarte
64 Herbert Riegler MBA Murhof -42 -39 3 Scorekarte
65 Reinhard Jäckle Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -38 -35,0 3 Scorekarte
66 REINHART WERINOS Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -22,7 3 Scorekarte
67 Christian WOLF Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -27,5 3 Scorekarte
68 GERALD GRANDITS Golfclub Golfschaukel -23 -21,7 2 Scorekarte
69 Thomas Hanin Golfclub Liebenau -57 -54 0 Scorekarte
70 Gert Handel Golfclub Liebenau -24 -22,9 0 Scorekarte
71 ANTON HIEDEN Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -6 -6,5 0 Scorekarte