Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

IMMOLA Golftrophy

am 25.06.2021 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 25.06.2021
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Einzel (Stableford)
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 24. Juni 2021, 12:00 Uhr
HCP-Limit -54
Art Einladungsturnier
Downloads WSA_IMMOLA_Golftrophy_2021.pdf

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
12:00 Uhr 1 Markus Lampesberger Murhof 7,2 7
12:00 Uhr 1 Martin Strutz GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim 13,4 14
12:00 Uhr 1 Christian Kladiva Murhof 17,1 18
12:00 Uhr 1 Daniel Steinegger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf 25,5 27
12:00 Uhr 2 Helga Schulz GC Gut Freiberg 9,1 11
12:00 Uhr 2 Nina Geiger Murhof 15,5 18
12:00 Uhr 2 Elisabeth Kladiva Murhof 26,4 30
12:00 Uhr 2 Sandra Brandner Murhof 39,7 45
12:00 Uhr 3 Gernot Stani Golfclub Klockerhof 9,1 9
12:00 Uhr 3 Harald Gärtner Murhof 13,2 14
12:00 Uhr 3 Harald Scheucher Golfclub Klockerhof 13,4 14
12:00 Uhr 3 Michael Wanz Murhof 25,8 27
12:00 Uhr 4 Herbert Ritter GC Gut Murstätten 19,9 21
12:00 Uhr 4 Stephan Sticher GC Gut Murstätten 22,6 24
12:00 Uhr 4 Omer Fejzic Grazer Golfclub Thalersee 23,7 25
12:00 Uhr 4 Ewald Eckl GC Gut Murstätten 25,0 27
12:00 Uhr 5 ERICH HASLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard 2,2 1
12:00 Uhr 5 Uwe SCHABERNAK Murhof 4,3 4
12:00 Uhr 5 Norbert Scherbaum Murhof 12,4 13
12:00 Uhr 5 Barbara Scherbaum Golfclub Grazer MurAuen 30,5 35
12:00 Uhr 6 Rudolf HOFER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard 5,5 5
12:00 Uhr 6 Hans LEGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee 25,3 27
12:00 Uhr 6 Wolfgang Kriebernegg Golfclub Grazer MurAuen 33,0 35
12:00 Uhr 6 Khanthong HOFER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard 16,0 19
12:00 Uhr 7 Dieter Rautnig Murhof 2,2 1
12:00 Uhr 7 LEO SCHRIEFL Golf Club Murtal 8,1 8
12:00 Uhr 7 Sabine Wippich GC Gut Freiberg 6,5 8
12:00 Uhr 7 BRITTA ORTMAYR GC Gut Murstätten 29,9 34
12:00 Uhr 8 Georg Puntigam GC Gut Freiberg 9,2 9
12:00 Uhr 8 Michael HANSBAUER GC Gut Murstätten 14,1 14
12:00 Uhr 8 Oliver Werinos Murhof 18,9 20
12:00 Uhr 8 Gregory Pilz Golfclub 2000 27,7 30
12:00 Uhr 9 Franz Assmann GC Gut Murstätten 9,9 10
12:00 Uhr 9 Gottfried Bichler GC Gut Murstätten 10,6 11
12:00 Uhr 9 Werner Stoisser GC Gut Murstätten 11,5 12
12:00 Uhr 9 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten 12,1 12
12:00 Uhr 10 MICHAEL MEYER GC Gut Murstätten 6,5 6
12:00 Uhr 10 Johannes Eibinger GC Gut Murstätten 10,3 10
12:00 Uhr 10 Alexandra Sonnleitner GC Gut Murstätten 24,7 29
12:00 Uhr 10 Alexandra Meyer Golfclub Grazer MurAuen 31,5 36
12:00 Uhr 11 Arno Fruhmann GC Schloß Frauenthal 11,0 11
12:00 Uhr 11 Klaus Faber GC Gut Freiberg 14,7 15
12:00 Uhr 11 Johann Tarbauer GC Gut Freiberg 16,3 17
12:00 Uhr 11 Andreas Baierl Golfclub Klockerhof 26,6 28
12:00 Uhr 12 Harald Stangl Golfclub Liebenau 11,0 11
12:00 Uhr 12 Georg Tilg Murhof 14,1 14
12:00 Uhr 12 Michael Stuckel Murhof 20,0 21
12:00 Uhr 12 Stefan Schönhofer Bsc.Mba Murhof 22,7 24
12:00 Uhr 13 Gerhard Kröll GC Gut Freiberg 17,3 18
12:00 Uhr 13 Johannes ARTNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee 17,7 18
12:00 Uhr 13 Andreas Holzmeister GC Gut Murstätten 17,3 18
12:00 Uhr 13 Andreas Wallner GC Gut Murstätten 24,1 26
12:00 Uhr 14 FRANZ PAIER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard 12,3 13
12:00 Uhr 14 Edith Geiger GC Schloß Frauenthal 18,7 22
12:00 Uhr 14 Doris PINTER GC Erzherzog Johann 19,3 23
12:00 Uhr 14 Sigrid Deutsch GC Gut Murstätten 31,9 37
12:00 Uhr 15 Friedrich Möstl Murhof 29,9 32
12:00 Uhr 15 Manfred Brandner Murhof 30,0 32
12:00 Uhr 15 Georg Zenker GC Schloß Frauenthal 31,4 34
12:00 Uhr 15 Alexander Pansi GC Gut Murstätten 31,7 34
12:00 Uhr 16 Harald Alexander Martich Murhof 8,7 9
12:00 Uhr 16 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee 12,6 13
12:00 Uhr 16 Stefan Bardel, BA MBA Murhof 18,1 19
12:00 Uhr 16 Manfred HERZL Murhof 26,4 28
12:00 Uhr 17 Gunther Glawar Murhof 15,5 16
12:00 Uhr 17 Markus Tomaschitz Murhof 18,2 19
12:00 Uhr 17 Michael Wachsler-Markowitsch Golfclub 2000 26,4 28
12:00 Uhr 17 Heike Pansi GC Gut Murstätten 54,0 61
12:00 Uhr 18 Harald Pall Murhof 8,7 9
12:00 Uhr 18 Michael Stöckl GC Gut Murstätten 14,8 15
12:00 Uhr 18 Tina Stöckl GC Gut Murstätten 28,5 33
12:00 Uhr 18 RENATE PALL Golfclub 2000 35,5 41
12:10 Uhr 10 Thomas Fruhmann GC Schloß Frauenthal 2,3 1
12:10 Uhr 10 Jürgen Stengel GC Gut Murstätten 29,5 32
12:10 Uhr 10 Elisabeth Glieder GC Gut Murstätten 4,6 6
12:10 Uhr 10 Miriam Nehajova Murhof 45,0 51