Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Schüler Golfcup

am 04.08.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 04.08.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 03.August 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:50 Uhr 1 Florian Morak Golfclub Liebenau -2,8 -2
08:50 Uhr 1 Arthur Zirl Murhof -3,4 -3
08:50 Uhr 1 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -5,1 -5
09:00 Uhr 1 Tim Egger Murhof -4,4 -4
09:00 Uhr 1 Georg Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -5,8 -5
09:00 Uhr 1 Kilian Klocker Golfclub Trofaiach -6,3 -6
09:10 Uhr 1 Thomas Austin Murhof -5,1 -5
09:10 Uhr 1 Cristian Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -6,3 -6
09:10 Uhr 1 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -9,2 -9
09:20 Uhr 1 Laurens Mayerhofer Golfclub Trofaiach -8,9 -9
09:20 Uhr 1 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -9,8 -10
09:20 Uhr 1 Benjamin Dieber Golfclub Liebenau -14,6 -15
09:30 Uhr 1 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -4,5 -6
09:30 Uhr 1 Ilvy Schoklitsch Murhof -11,0 -13
09:30 Uhr 1 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -11,6 -14
09:40 Uhr 1 Benjamin Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8,0 -8
09:40 Uhr 1 Daniel Fellner-Schnedlitz GC Gut Murstätten -14,0 -14
09:40 Uhr 1 Matthias Gfall GC Gut Freiberg -14,3 -15
09:50 Uhr 1 Tobias ANGKAWIDJAJA Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -15,7 -12
09:50 Uhr 1 David Leykauf Golf Club Murtal -15,6 -16
09:50 Uhr 1 Hugo Kopanski Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15,7 -16
10:00 Uhr 1 Alexander Ebenberger Murhof -16,1 -17
10:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Götz GC Schloß Frauenthal -16,6 -17
10:00 Uhr 1 Albert Holzapfel Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16,8 -17
10:10 Uhr 1 Sebastian Lorber Golf Club Murtal -17,2 -18
10:10 Uhr 1 Tobias Müller Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -17,5 -18
10:10 Uhr 1 Matthias JANSENBERGER GCC Schloss Pichlarn -19,3 -20
10:20 Uhr 1 Seve Kopanski Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18,8 -15
10:20 Uhr 1 Lukas Pech Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -17,4 -18
10:20 Uhr 1 Franz Xaver Pichler REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -19,2 -20
10:30 Uhr 1 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -19,9 -21
10:30 Uhr 1 Felix Inthaler Murhof -22,8 -24
10:30 Uhr 1 Lukas Huber GC Wien -24,8 -26
10:40 Uhr 1 Hannah Yu GC Gut Murstätten -22,8 -26
10:40 Uhr 1 Lara Prais GC Erzherzog Johann -24,4 -28
10:40 Uhr 1 Nina NEMECZ Murhof -25,2 -29
10:50 Uhr 1 Arik Ondrak REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -25,2 -22
10:50 Uhr 1 Leo Kopanski Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -26,5 -23
10:50 Uhr 1 Louis KRAFT-KINZ Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -24,8 -26
11:00 Uhr 1 Jakob Feuchter GC Gut Murstätten -26,0 -28
11:00 Uhr 1 Lorenz Hölbing Murhof -48 -51
11:00 Uhr 1 Lorenz HABEL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -50 -53
11:10 Uhr 1 Sebastian Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -27,0 -23
11:10 Uhr 1 Finn Geyrhofer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -34,5 -31
11:10 Uhr 1 Julian Angkawidjaja Murhof -34,5 -31
11:10 Uhr 1 Jonas Feuchter GC Gut Murstätten -34,5 -31

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Lorenz HABEL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -53 -50 48 Scorekarte
2 Lorenz Hölbing Murhof -51 -48 47 Scorekarte
3 Benjamin Dieber Golfclub Liebenau -15 -14,6 43 Scorekarte
4 Tobias ANGKAWIDJAJA Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12 -15,7 42 Scorekarte
5 Jakob Feuchter GC Gut Murstätten -28 -26,0 41 Scorekarte
6 Alexander Ebenberger Murhof -17 -16,1 41 Scorekarte
7 Thomas Austin Murhof -5 -5,1 41 Scorekarte
8 Leo Kopanski Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -26,5 40 Scorekarte
9 Hannah Yu GC Gut Murstätten -26 -22,8 40 Scorekarte
10 Lukas Huber GC Wien -26 -24,8 40 Scorekarte
11 Thomas Götz GC Schloß Frauenthal -17 -16,6 39 Scorekarte
12 Arthur Zirl Murhof -3 -3,4 39 Scorekarte
13 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -5 -5,1 39 Scorekarte
14 Matthias Gfall GC Gut Freiberg -15 -14,3 39 Scorekarte
15 Louis KRAFT-KINZ Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -26 -24,8 39 Scorekarte
16 Felix Inthaler Murhof -24 -22,8 38 Scorekarte
17 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -21 -19,9 38 Scorekarte
18 David Leykauf Golf Club Murtal -16 -15,6 38 Scorekarte
19 Hugo Kopanski Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -15,7 38 Scorekarte
20 Laurens Mayerhofer Golfclub Trofaiach -9 -8,9 37 Scorekarte
21 Lukas Pech Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18 -17,4 37 Scorekarte
22 Tim Egger Murhof -4 -4,4 37 Scorekarte
23 Albert Holzapfel Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -17 -16,8 37 Scorekarte
24 Georg Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -5 -5,8 37 Scorekarte
25 Matthias JANSENBERGER GCC Schloss Pichlarn -20 -19,3 36 Scorekarte
26 Benjamin Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8 -8,0 35 Scorekarte
27 Julian Angkawidjaja Murhof -31 -34,5 35 Scorekarte
28 Arik Ondrak REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -22 -25,2 34 Scorekarte
29 Kilian Klocker Golfclub Trofaiach -6 -6,3 34 Scorekarte
30 Seve Kopanski Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15 -18,8 34 Scorekarte
31 Ilvy Schoklitsch Murhof -13 -11,0 34 Scorekarte
32 Franz Xaver Pichler REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -20 -19,2 34 Scorekarte
33 Sebastian Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -23 -27,0 33 Scorekarte
34 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -10 -9,8 33 Scorekarte
35 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -6 -4,5 33 Scorekarte
36 Nina NEMECZ Murhof -29 -25,2 33 Scorekarte
37 Sebastian Lorber Golf Club Murtal -18 -17,2 32 Scorekarte
38 Lara Prais GC Erzherzog Johann -28 -24,4 32 Scorekarte
39 Florian Morak Golfclub Liebenau -2 -2,8 31 Scorekarte
40 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -9 -9,2 30 Scorekarte
41 Cristian Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -6 -6,3 30 Scorekarte
42 Jonas Feuchter GC Gut Murstätten -31 -34,5 30 Scorekarte
43 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -14 -11,6 28 Scorekarte
44 Daniel Fellner-Schnedlitz GC Gut Murstätten -14 -14,0 26 Scorekarte
45 Tobias Müller Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -18 -17,5 24 Scorekarte
46 Finn Geyrhofer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -31 -34,5 17 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Arthur Zirl Murhof -3 -3,4 36 Scorekarte
2 Thomas Austin Murhof -5 -5,1 36 Scorekarte
3 Valentin Wittgruber GC Almenland -5 -5,1 34 Scorekarte
4 Tim Egger Murhof -4 -4,4 33 Scorekarte
5 Georg Gussmagg GC Gut Freiberg -5 -5,8 32 Scorekarte
6 Tobias ANGKAWIDJAJA Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -12 -15,7 30 Scorekarte
7 Florian Morak Golfclub Liebenau -2 -2,8 29 Scorekarte
8 Laurens Mayerhofer Golfclub Trofaiach -9 -8,9 28 Scorekarte
9 Kilian Klocker Golfclub Trofaiach -6 -6,3 28 Scorekarte
10 Benjamin Dieber Golfclub Liebenau -15 -14,6 28 Scorekarte
11 Benjamin Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -8 -8,0 28 Scorekarte
12 Jana PRAIS GC Erzherzog Johann -6 -4,5 27 Scorekarte
13 Alexander Ebenberger Murhof -17 -16,1 25 Scorekarte
14 Cristian Wolfart GC Gut Murstätten -6 -6,3 24 Scorekarte
15 Matthias Gfall GC Gut Freiberg -15 -14,3 24 Scorekarte
16 Gabriel TRAUPMANN GC Erzherzog Johann -10 -9,8 23 Scorekarte
17 Thomas Götz GC Schloß Frauenthal -17 -16,6 22 Scorekarte
18 David Leykauf Golf Club Murtal -16 -15,6 22 Scorekarte
19 Hugo Kopanski Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -15,7 22 Scorekarte
20 Maximilian Weiss Golfclub Liebenau -9 -9,2 21 Scorekarte
21 Ilvy Schoklitsch Murhof -13 -11,0 21 Scorekarte
22 Albert Holzapfel Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -17 -16,8 20 Scorekarte
23 Seve Kopanski Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15 -18,8 20 Scorekarte
24 Lukas Pech Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -18 -17,4 19 Scorekarte
25 Leo Kopanski Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -26,5 19 Scorekarte
26 Mario Pirrer Golfclub Klockerhof -21 -19,9 19 Scorekarte
27 Felix Inthaler Murhof -24 -22,8 18 Scorekarte
28 Matthias JANSENBERGER GCC Schloss Pichlarn -20 -19,3 17 Scorekarte
29 Lukas Huber GC Wien -26 -24,8 17 Scorekarte
30 Elena Doberauer GC Gut Murstätten -14 -11,6 17 Scorekarte
31 Sebastian Lorber Golf Club Murtal -18 -17,2 15 Scorekarte
32 Hannah Yu GC Gut Murstätten -26 -22,8 15 Scorekarte
33 Franz Xaver Pichler REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -20 -19,2 15 Scorekarte
34 Louis KRAFT-KINZ Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -26 -24,8 15 Scorekarte
35 Arik Ondrak REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -22 -25,2 14 Scorekarte
36 Jakob Feuchter GC Gut Murstätten -28 -26,0 14 Scorekarte
37 Daniel Fellner-Schnedlitz GC Gut Murstätten -14 -14,0 14 Scorekarte
38 Sebastian Piesczek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -23 -27,0 13 Scorekarte
39 Lara Prais GC Erzherzog Johann -28 -24,4 11 Scorekarte
40 Julian Angkawidjaja Murhof -31 -34,5 10 Scorekarte
41 Nina NEMECZ Murhof -29 -25,2 10 Scorekarte
42 Tobias Müller Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -18 -17,5 10 Scorekarte
43 Jonas Feuchter GC Gut Murstätten -31 -34,5 8 Scorekarte
44 Lorenz HABEL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -53 -50 7 Scorekarte
45 Lorenz Hölbing Murhof -51 -48 4 Scorekarte
46 Finn Geyrhofer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -31 -34,5 3 Scorekarte