Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Die Presse - "Instead of Work" Turnier

am 23.08.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 23.08.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 22.August 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Clubintern

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -19,2 -20
10:00 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Maislinger GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -26,5 -28
10:00 Uhr 1 Daniel Deutsch Colony Club Gutenhof -32,0 -34
10:10 Uhr 1 Matthias BAUER GC Spillern -12,2 -12
10:10 Uhr 1 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -29,7 -34
10:10 Uhr 1 Andrea LAHODNY-BAUER GC Spillern -30,0 -34
10:10 Uhr 1 Sylvia Martinowsky-Papházy Colony Club Gutenhof -45 -50
10:20 Uhr 1 Alexander Mai Golfclub Am Tegernsee -11,1 -11
10:20 Uhr 1 Raimund Hütter FONTANA -19,4 -20
10:20 Uhr 1 Christine SCHELCH DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -6,5 -8
10:20 Uhr 1 Monika PHILIPPI GC Spillern -19,2 -22
10:30 Uhr 1 Michael Gerscha GC Wien -8,7 -9
10:30 Uhr 1 Michael Opriesnig Golfclub 2000 -23,4 -25
10:30 Uhr 1 Ernesto Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -28,6 -31
10:30 Uhr 1 Helga Richter Golfclub 2000 -25,8 -30
10:40 Uhr 1 Josef. F. Weinzierl Colony Club Gutenhof -11,1 -11
10:40 Uhr 1 Karl Binder C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -12,9 -13
10:40 Uhr 1 Christine Weinzierl Colony Club Gutenhof -28,7 -33
10:50 Uhr 1 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -9,7 -10
10:50 Uhr 1 Christoph Lohrey Spain -10,5 -11
10:50 Uhr 1 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -20,7 -22
10:50 Uhr 1 Paul Richter Golfclub 2000 -25,2 -27
11:00 Uhr 1 Mark Gordon Hübl GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -7,3 -7
11:00 Uhr 1 WOLFGANG EBERHARDT Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,9 -11
11:00 Uhr 1 Alexandra SUPPER GC Spillern -14,1 -17
11:00 Uhr 1 Susanna Janovsky Colony Club Gutenhof -25,6 -30
11:10 Uhr 1 Georg Wernicke Golfclub 2000 -10,4 -10
11:10 Uhr 1 Alfred Janovsky Colony Club Gutenhof -16,9 -18
11:10 Uhr 1 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -19,2 -20
11:10 Uhr 1 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0,5 0
11:20 Uhr 1 Erich PEINSIPP Murhof -11,7 -12
11:20 Uhr 1 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -12,1 -12
11:20 Uhr 1 Mark WENNER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -18,3 -19
11:20 Uhr 1 Lilo GRÜNBERGER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -14,8 -18
11:30 Uhr 1 Friedrich WACHERNIG Golfclub Frühling -18,5 -19
11:30 Uhr 1 JOHANNES BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -31,0 -33
11:30 Uhr 1 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -20,4 -24
11:30 Uhr 1 CLAUDIA BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -31,7 -36
11:40 Uhr 1 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -18,1 -19
11:40 Uhr 1 Wolfgang HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -19,0 -20
11:40 Uhr 1 Susanne Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -15,4 -18
11:40 Uhr 1 Susanne HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -19,5 -23
11:50 Uhr 1 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -23,6 -25
11:50 Uhr 1 Rudolf Kreuzberger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -23,9 -25
11:50 Uhr 1 Christian Bandi GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -24,6 -26
11:50 Uhr 1 Daniela Aigner Colony Club Gutenhof -24,8 -29
12:00 Uhr 1 Stefan Isatitsch Golf Club Murtal -11,2 -11
12:00 Uhr 1 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -14,3 -15
12:00 Uhr 1 Valentin Laure -54 -57
12:00 Uhr 1 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -36,0 -41

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -10 -9,7 42 Scorekarte
2 Ernesto Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -31 -28,6 41 Scorekarte
3 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -15 -14,3 39 Scorekarte
4 Georg Wernicke Golfclub 2000 -10 -10,4 39 Scorekarte
5 Helga Richter Golfclub 2000 -30 -25,8 39 Scorekarte
6 Raimund Hütter FONTANA -20 -19,4 39 Scorekarte
7 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -22 -20,7 39 Scorekarte
8 Michael Opriesnig Golfclub 2000 -25 -23,4 37 Scorekarte
9 Monika PHILIPPI GC Spillern -22 -19,2 37 Scorekarte
10 Erich PEINSIPP Murhof -12 -11,7 37 Scorekarte
11 Alexander Mai Golfclub Am Tegernsee -11 -11,1 36 Scorekarte
12 Stefan Isatitsch Golf Club Murtal -11 -11,2 35 Scorekarte
13 Christian Bandi GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -26 -24,6 35 Scorekarte
14 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -24 -20,4 35 Scorekarte
15 Christine Weinzierl Colony Club Gutenhof -33 -28,7 34 Scorekarte
16 Josef. F. Weinzierl Colony Club Gutenhof -11 -11,1 34 Scorekarte
17 Karl Binder C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -13 -12,9 33 Scorekarte
18 Susanne HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -23 -19,5 33 Scorekarte
19 Friedrich WACHERNIG Golfclub Frühling -19 -18,5 33 Scorekarte
20 WOLFGANG EBERHARDT Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,9 32 Scorekarte
21 Daniel Deutsch Colony Club Gutenhof -34 -32,0 32 Scorekarte
22 Alexandra SUPPER GC Spillern -17 -14,1 32 Scorekarte
23 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -20 -19,2 31 Scorekarte
24 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -12 -12,1 31 Scorekarte
25 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0 0,5 31 Scorekarte
26 Alfred Janovsky Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -16,9 31 Scorekarte
27 Mark Gordon Hübl GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -7 -7,3 31 Scorekarte
28 Lilo GRÜNBERGER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -18 -14,8 31 Scorekarte
29 Daniela Aigner Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -24,8 30 Scorekarte
30 Susanna Janovsky Colony Club Gutenhof -30 -25,6 30 Scorekarte
31 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -19 -18,1 30 Scorekarte
32 Christoph Lohrey Spain -11 -10,5 30 Scorekarte
33 Christine SCHELCH DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -8 -6,5 29 Scorekarte
34 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -19,2 28 Scorekarte
35 JOHANNES BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -33 -31,0 28 Scorekarte
36 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -34 -29,7 28 Scorekarte
37 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -25 -23,6 28 Scorekarte
38 Sylvia Martinowsky-Papházy Colony Club Gutenhof -50 -45 28 Scorekarte
39 Wolfgang HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -20 -19,0 27 Scorekarte
40 Andrea LAHODNY-BAUER GC Spillern -34 -30,0 27 Scorekarte
41 Rudolf Kreuzberger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -25 -23,9 27 Scorekarte
42 Susanne Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -18 -15,4 25 Scorekarte
43 Michael Gerscha GC Wien -9 -8,7 25 Scorekarte
44 Wolfgang Maislinger GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -28 -26,5 25 Scorekarte
45 CLAUDIA BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -36 -31,7 24 Scorekarte
46 Mark WENNER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -19 -18,3 23 Scorekarte
47 Paul Richter Golfclub 2000 -27 -25,2 23 Scorekarte
48 Matthias BAUER GC Spillern -12 -12,2 23 Scorekarte
49 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -41 -36,0 19 Scorekarte
50 Valentin Laure -57 -54 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -10 -9,7 32 Scorekarte
2 Fanny Wolte Murhof 0 0,5 31 Scorekarte
3 Georg Wernicke Golfclub 2000 -10 -10,4 30 Scorekarte
4 Alexander Mai Golfclub Am Tegernsee -11 -11,1 26 Scorekarte
5 Erich PEINSIPP Murhof -12 -11,7 26 Scorekarte
6 Mark Gordon Hübl GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach-Hinterglemm -7 -7,3 25 Scorekarte
7 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -15 -14,3 24 Scorekarte
8 Stefan Isatitsch Golf Club Murtal -11 -11,2 24 Scorekarte
9 Josef. F. Weinzierl Colony Club Gutenhof -11 -11,1 23 Scorekarte
10 WOLFGANG EBERHARDT Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,9 22 Scorekarte
11 Karl Binder C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -13 -12,9 22 Scorekarte
12 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof -12 -12,1 21 Scorekarte
13 Christine SCHELCH DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -8 -6,5 21 Scorekarte
14 Christoph Lohrey Spain -11 -10,5 21 Scorekarte
15 Raimund Hütter FONTANA -20 -19,4 19 Scorekarte
16 Michael Gerscha GC Wien -9 -8,7 18 Scorekarte
17 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 -22 -20,7 18 Scorekarte
18 Alexandra SUPPER GC Spillern -17 -14,1 17 Scorekarte
19 Friedrich WACHERNIG Golfclub Frühling -19 -18,5 17 Scorekarte
20 Monika PHILIPPI GC Spillern -22 -19,2 16 Scorekarte
21 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -20 -19,2 15 Scorekarte
22 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -19 -18,1 15 Scorekarte
23 Christian Bandi GC Magnolia Valley, Florida -26 -24,6 15 Scorekarte
24 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -19,2 14 Scorekarte
25 Michael Opriesnig Golfclub 2000 -25 -23,4 14 Scorekarte
26 Matthias BAUER GC Spillern -12 -12,2 14 Scorekarte
27 Alfred Janovsky Colony Club Gutenhof -18 -16,9 14 Scorekarte
28 Lilo GRÜNBERGER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -18 -14,8 14 Scorekarte
29 Ernesto Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -31 -28,6 13 Scorekarte
30 Susanne HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -23 -19,5 12 Scorekarte
31 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn -24 -20,4 12 Scorekarte
32 Susanne Zapletal Golfclub Frühling -18 -15,4 11 Scorekarte
33 Wolfgang HABECK Golf Club Enzesfeld -20 -19,0 11 Scorekarte
34 Helga Richter Golfclub 2000 -30 -25,8 11 Scorekarte
35 Susanna Janovsky Colony Club Gutenhof -30 -25,6 10 Scorekarte
36 Mark WENNER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -19 -18,3 9 Scorekarte
37 Daniela Aigner Colony Club Gutenhof -29 -24,8 8 Scorekarte
38 Rudolf Kreuzberger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -25 -23,9 8 Scorekarte
39 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof -34 -29,7 7 Scorekarte
40 Christine Weinzierl Colony Club Gutenhof -33 -28,7 7 Scorekarte
41 Paul Richter Golfclub 2000 -27 -25,2 7 Scorekarte
42 Wolfgang Maislinger GC Drachenwand - Mondsee -28 -26,5 6 Scorekarte
43 Daniel Deutsch Colony Club Gutenhof -34 -32,0 6 Scorekarte
44 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat -25 -23,6 6 Scorekarte
45 CLAUDIA BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -36 -31,7 5 Scorekarte
46 JOHANNES BAUER DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN -33 -31,0 5 Scorekarte
47 Andrea LAHODNY-BAUER GC Spillern -34 -30,0 2 Scorekarte
48 Sylvia Martinowsky-Papházy Colony Club Gutenhof -50 -45 1 Scorekarte
49 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -41 -36,0 1 Scorekarte
50 Valentin Laure -57 -54 0 Scorekarte