Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Journalisten Europameisterschaften

am 09.10.2019 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 09.10.2019
Rundenanzahl 2
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Steiermärkischer Golf-Club Murhof
Clubname Murhof
Nennschluss 08.Oktober 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -24
Art Clubintern

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:00 Uhr 1 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -3,3 -3
09:00 Uhr 1 Jan Rosenthal Denmark -4,4 -4
09:00 Uhr 1 Ulf Hellmann Ystad GK -5,0 -4
09:00 Uhr 10 Dario Bartolini Castello di Tolcinasco Golf & Country Club (TOLCINASCO) -3,6 -3
09:00 Uhr 10 Pavel Skorepa Cesky golfovy klub -5,8 -5
09:00 Uhr 10 Ralf SCHEUERER Golfclub Regensburg-Sinzing am Minoritenhof e.V. -6,3 -6
09:10 Uhr 1 Eduard BALLNIK GC Am Mondsee -5,8 -5
09:10 Uhr 1 Yves Cédric Ton-That Golf Club Bubikon -6,4 -6
09:10 Uhr 1 Uwe Bornemeier Dortmunder Golfclub e.V. -6,9 -7
09:10 Uhr 10 Radek Bejbl Golf Resort Black Bridge -7,1 -7
09:10 Uhr 10 Klaus Burkhardt Golfclub Bern / Golfpark Moossee -7,1 -7
09:10 Uhr 10 Anton SCHUTTI Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -7,6 -7
09:10 Uhr 10 Johan Lindeberg Ljunghusens GC -8,0 -8
09:20 Uhr 1 Uffe Kongsted Royal GK -8,2 -8
09:20 Uhr 1 Lars-Ake Linander Österakers GK -8,6 -8
09:20 Uhr 1 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -9,6 -10
09:20 Uhr 1 Mirjam Fassold Golf Club Bad Ragaz -8,8 -11
09:20 Uhr 10 Sture Carlbom Flommens GK -10,0 -10
09:20 Uhr 10 Wolfgang Friederichs Kölner Golfclub -10,1 -10
09:20 Uhr 10 David ROZVALD Golf Club Berovice -10,5 -11
09:20 Uhr 10 Nadja Schenk Golfclub Bern / Golfpark Moossee -6,6 -8
09:30 Uhr 1 Mattias Sandberg Kungsängen GC -9,8 -10
09:30 Uhr 1 Oliver Sequenz Golfclub Mannheim-Viernheim e.V. -10,4 -10
09:30 Uhr 1 Friso Leunge Goyer Golf & CC -10,5 -11
09:30 Uhr 1 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,7 -11
09:30 Uhr 10 Uwe Goertz Golf-Club Clostermanns Hof -10,7 -11
09:30 Uhr 10 Thomas Fliegl -10,8 -11
09:30 Uhr 10 Roberto Roversi Le Robinie Golf Club (ROBINIE) -11,0 -11
09:30 Uhr 10 JOSEF KOPP GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -11,1 -11
09:40 Uhr 1 Paolo Maggi Golf Club Ticino (TICINO) -11,5 -12
09:40 Uhr 1 Peppe Eng Ystad GK -11,9 -12
09:40 Uhr 1 Helene Wiesenhaan Spaarnwoude NL -11,8 -14
09:40 Uhr 1 CAROLA KAMMERINKE Golfclub Duvenhof e.V. -11,9 -14
09:40 Uhr 10 Bjorn Hedmann Hinton Golfclub -11,6 -12
09:40 Uhr 10 Jörg Schlockermann Licher Golf-Club Fürstliches Hofgut Kolnhausen e.V. -12,1 -12
09:40 Uhr 10 Alois Zatkuliak Golf Club Erpet Praha -12,2 -12
09:40 Uhr 10 Heinz DVORAK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -12,4 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Klaus Pastor Internationaler Golfclub Mergelhof Sektion Deutschland e.V. -12,5 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Henri Van Der Steen GC Texel -12,6 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Stefano Balducci Olgiata Golf Club (OLGIATA)) -13,2 -14
09:50 Uhr 1 Hedi Senteler Golf Club Bad Ragaz -12,5 -15
09:50 Uhr 10 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13,0 -13
09:50 Uhr 10 Fred Veldman Bad Bentheim -13,4 -14
09:50 Uhr 10 Paolo Pacciani Golf Club CUS Parma S. Elisabetta (CUS PARMA) -13,6 -14
09:50 Uhr 10 Jaromir Bosak GC Stara Boleslav -14,3 -15
10:00 Uhr 1 Alessandro Lerbini Parco di Roma Golf Club (PARCO DI ROMA) -13,8 -14
10:00 Uhr 1 Kim Garde Madsen Brondby GK -14,6 -15
10:00 Uhr 1 Gunnar Walden Karlstad golfklubb -14,7 -15
10:00 Uhr 1 Marijke Brouwers GC Stippelberg -15,0 -18
10:00 Uhr 10 Stefan Figi Rheinblick Golf Club -14,1 -14
10:00 Uhr 10 Marco Bucarelli Golf la Colombera -14,7 -15
10:00 Uhr 10 Lars Vermund Brundtland GK -15,0 -15
10:00 Uhr 10 Leo Van De Ruit GC Zeegersloot -15,3 -16
10:10 Uhr 1 Jesper Worre Furesoen Golfklub -14,7 -15
10:10 Uhr 1 Charles Taylor ANWB Golf -15,8 -16
10:10 Uhr 1 Bastian Bleeck Golf Burgkonradsheim -16,1 -17
10:10 Uhr 1 Francisco de Borja Moreno Mellado Spain -27,0 -29
10:10 Uhr 10 Emanuel Stotzer Golf Club Limpachtal -16,2 -17
10:10 Uhr 10 Gianni Piva Le Robinie Golf Club (ROBINIE) -16,3 -17
10:10 Uhr 10 Miguel Carnero Meco Spain -16,5 -17
10:10 Uhr 10 Pim Donkersloot BurgGolf Loyaltee Club -16,5 -17
10:20 Uhr 1 Albert Tamietto Golf Club del Cervino (CERVINO) -15,9 -16
10:20 Uhr 1 Kurt Beck Golfclub Oberkirch / Golfpark Oberkirch -16,5 -17
10:20 Uhr 1 Eladio Diaz Colado Spain -16,8 -17
10:20 Uhr 1 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -16,9 -18
10:20 Uhr 10 Frank Kuckelberg -16,9 -18
10:20 Uhr 10 Kjell Martinson Karlstad golfklubb -17,2 -18
10:20 Uhr 10 Ulrik Holmstrup Denmark -17,7 -18
10:20 Uhr 10 Jose Maria Sanjurjo Rubio Spain -17,9 -19
10:30 Uhr 1 Stig Dahlen Karlstad golfklubb -17,5 -18
10:30 Uhr 1 Peter Bugge Rasmussen -17,8 -19
10:30 Uhr 1 Milan Svoboda -18,4 -19
10:30 Uhr 1 Pedro Gonzalez Martin Spain -19,1 -20
10:30 Uhr 10 Jens Michael Damm Sonderborg Golfclub -19,4 -20
10:30 Uhr 10 Jan Kucmas Golf Resort Black Bridge -19,7 -21
10:30 Uhr 10 Javier Lopez Lopez Spain -19,9 -21
10:30 Uhr 10 Sonja Van De Rhoer De Veluwse -19,1 -22
10:40 Uhr 1 Pavel Mandys GC Darovansky Dvur -19,8 -21
10:40 Uhr 1 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -20,1 -21
10:40 Uhr 1 Laureno Suarez Del Canto Spain -20,3 -21
10:40 Uhr 1 Peter Maaloe Furesoen Golfklub -21,4 -23
10:40 Uhr 10 Giuseppe Negri Matilde di Canossa Golf Club (MATILDE DI CANOSSA) -16,5 -17
10:40 Uhr 10 Livio Piatti Golf Club Brigels -19,0 -20
10:40 Uhr 10 Pavel Vondrácek GOLF CLUB KYNZVART -22,3 -24
10:40 Uhr 10 Carlos Lopez Paortana Spain -25,3 -27
10:50 Uhr 1 Soren Tidmand Hedeland GK -23,3 -25
10:50 Uhr 1 Jorge Luis Armenteros Espinosa Spain -29,9 -32
10:50 Uhr 1 Madelon Barenbrug GC De Heelsumse -24,9 -29

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Ralf SCHEUERER Golfclub Regensburg-Sinzing am Minoritenhof e.V. -6 -6,3 69 Scorekarte
2 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -21 -20,1 69 Scorekarte
3 Eduard BALLNIK GC Am Mondsee -5 -5,8 68 Scorekarte
4 Uwe Bornemeier Dortmunder Golfclub e.V. -7 -6,9 68 Scorekarte
5 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -3 -3,3 67 Scorekarte
6 Uffe Kongsted Royal GK -8 -8,2 67 Scorekarte
7 Yves Cédric Ton-That Golf Club Bubikon -6 -6,4 65 Scorekarte
8 Dario Bartolini Castello di Tolcinasco Golf & Country Club (TOLCINASCO) -3 -3,6 64 Scorekarte
9 Paolo Pacciani Golf Club CUS Parma S. Elisabetta (CUS PARMA) -14 -13,6 63 Scorekarte
10 Klaus Burkhardt Golfclub Bern / Golfpark Moossee -7 -7,1 62 Scorekarte
11 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -10 -9,6 62 Scorekarte
12 Mattias Sandberg Kungsängen GC -10 -9,8 61 Scorekarte
13 Wolfgang Friederichs Kölner Golfclub -10 -10,1 60 Scorekarte
14 Paolo Maggi Golf Club Ticino (TICINO) -12 -11,5 60 Scorekarte
15 Pavel Mandys GC Darovansky Dvur -21 -19,8 60 Scorekarte
16 Lars Vermund Brundtland GK -15 -15,0 59 Scorekarte
17 Alois Zatkuliak Golf Club Erpet Praha -12 -12,2 59 Scorekarte
18 Sture Carlbom Flommens GK -10 -10,0 59 Scorekarte
19 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,7 59 Scorekarte
20 Eladio Diaz Colado Spain -17 -16,8 57 Scorekarte
21 Gunnar Walden Karlstad golfklubb -15 -14,7 57 Scorekarte
22 Stefano Balducci Olgiata Golf Club (OLGIATA)) -14 -13,2 57 Scorekarte
23 Alessandro Lerbini Parco di Roma Golf Club (PARCO DI ROMA) -14 -13,8 57 Scorekarte
24 Heinz DVORAK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -13 -12,4 56 Scorekarte
25 Radek Bejbl Golf Resort Black Bridge -7 -7,1 56 Scorekarte
26 Jan Rosenthal Denmark -4 -4,4 56 Scorekarte
27 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13 -13,0 56 Scorekarte
28 Hedi Senteler Golf Club Bad Ragaz -15 -12,5 56 Scorekarte
29 Bjorn Hedmann Hinton Golfclub -12 -11,6 56 Scorekarte
30 Bastian Bleeck Golf Burgkonradsheim -17 -16,1 56 Scorekarte
31 Friso Leunge Goyer Golf & CC -11 -10,5 56 Scorekarte
32 Jaromir Bosak GC Stara Boleslav -15 -14,3 55 Scorekarte
33 Uwe Goertz Golf-Club Clostermanns Hof -11 -10,7 54 Scorekarte
34 Milan Svoboda -19 -18,4 54 Scorekarte
35 Nadja Schenk Golfclub Bern / Golfpark Moossee -8 -6,6 54 Scorekarte
36 Miguel Carnero Meco Spain -17 -16,5 54 Scorekarte
37 Sonja Van De Rhoer De Veluwse -22 -19,1 54 Scorekarte
38 Johan Lindeberg Ljunghusens GC -8 -8,0 54 Scorekarte
39 Pavel Skorepa Cesky golfovy klub -5 -5,8 54 Scorekarte
40 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -18 -16,9 53 Scorekarte
41 Leo Van De Ruit GC Zeegersloot -16 -15,3 53 Scorekarte
42 Soren Tidmand Hedeland GK -25 -23,3 53 Scorekarte
43 Peppe Eng Ystad GK -12 -11,9 52 Scorekarte
44 Anton SCHUTTI Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -7 -7,6 52 Scorekarte
45 Marco Bucarelli Golf la Colombera -15 -14,7 52 Scorekarte
46 Ulf Hellmann Ystad GK -4 -5,0 52 Scorekarte
47 Oliver Sequenz Golfclub Mannheim-Viernheim e.V. -10 -10,4 52 Scorekarte
48 Pim Donkersloot BurgGolf Loyaltee Club -17 -16,5 51 Scorekarte
49 Fred Veldman Bad Bentheim -14 -13,4 51 Scorekarte
50 Jesper Worre Furesoen Golfklub -15 -14,7 51 Scorekarte
51 Roberto Roversi Le Robinie Golf Club (ROBINIE) -11 -11,0 51 Scorekarte
52 Helene Wiesenhaan Spaarnwoude NL -14 -11,8 51 Scorekarte
53 Gianni Piva Le Robinie Golf Club (ROBINIE) -17 -16,3 50 Scorekarte
54 Emanuel Stotzer Golf Club Limpachtal -17 -16,2 50 Scorekarte
55 Stefan Figi Rheinblick Golf Club -14 -14,1 50 Scorekarte
56 Henri Van Der Steen GC Texel -13 -12,6 49 Scorekarte
57 Lars-Ake Linander Österakers GK -8 -8,6 49 Scorekarte
58 JOSEF KOPP GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -11 -11,1 48 Scorekarte
59 Stig Dahlen Karlstad golfklubb -18 -17,5 48 Scorekarte
60 Klaus Pastor Internationaler Golfclub Mergelhof Sektion Deutschland e.V. -13 -12,5 48 Scorekarte
61 Marijke Brouwers GC Stippelberg -18 -15,0 47 Scorekarte
62 Ulrik Holmstrup Denmark -18 -17,7 47 Scorekarte
63 Kim Garde Madsen Brondby GK -15 -14,6 47 Scorekarte
64 Jörg Schlockermann Licher Golf-Club Fürstliches Hofgut Kolnhausen e.V. -12 -12,1 47 Scorekarte
65 Mirjam Fassold Golf Club Bad Ragaz -11 -8,8 47 Scorekarte
66 Kjell Martinson Karlstad golfklubb -18 -17,2 46 Scorekarte
67 Jan Kucmas Golf Resort Black Bridge -21 -19,7 46 Scorekarte
68 Peter Maaloe Furesoen Golfklub -23 -21,4 45 Scorekarte
69 David ROZVALD Golf Club Berovice -11 -10,5 44 Scorekarte
70 Kurt Beck Golfclub Oberkirch / Golfpark Oberkirch -17 -16,5 44 Scorekarte
71 Charles Taylor ANWB Golf -16 -15,8 44 Scorekarte
72 Frank Kuckelberg -18 -16,9 43 Scorekarte
73 Albert Tamietto Golf Club del Cervino (CERVINO) -16 -15,9 43 Scorekarte
74 Carlos Lopez Paortana Spain -27 -25,3 43 Scorekarte
75 Giuseppe Negri Matilde di Canossa Golf Club (MATILDE DI CANOSSA) -17 -16,5 42 Scorekarte
76 Javier Lopez Lopez Spain -21 -19,9 41 Scorekarte
77 Peter Bugge Rasmussen -19 -17,8 39 Scorekarte
78 Pedro Gonzalez Martin Spain -20 -19,1 38 Scorekarte
79 Livio Piatti Golf Club Brigels -20 -19,0 37 Scorekarte
80 Jens Michael Damm Sonderborg Golfclub -20 -19,4 36 Scorekarte
81 Laureno Suarez Del Canto Spain -21 -20,3 35 Scorekarte
82 Pavel Vondrácek GOLF CLUB KYNZVART -24 -22,3 34 Scorekarte
83 CAROLA KAMMERINKE Golfclub Duvenhof e.V. -14 -11,9 33 Scorekarte
84 Thomas Fliegl -11 -10,8 31 Scorekarte
85 Francisco de Borja Moreno Mellado Spain -29 -27,0 29 Scorekarte
86 Madelon Barenbrug GC De Heelsumse -29 -24,9 27 Scorekarte
87 Jose Maria Sanjurjo Rubio Spain -19 -17,9 25 Scorekarte
88 Jorge Luis Armenteros Espinosa Spain -32 -29,9 25 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -3 -3,3 63 Scorekarte
2 Dario Bartolini Castello di Tolcinasco Golf & Country Club (TOLCINASCO) -3 -3,6 60 Scorekarte
3 Eduard BALLNIK GC Am Mondsee -5 -5,8 60 Scorekarte
4 Ralf SCHEUERER Golfclub Regensburg-Sinzing am Minoritenhof e.V. -6 -6,3 59 Scorekarte
5 Uwe Bornemeier Dortmunder Golfclub e.V. -7 -6,9 58 Scorekarte
6 Yves Cédric Ton-That Golf Club Bubikon -6 -6,4 55 Scorekarte
7 Uffe Kongsted Royal GK -8 -8,2 55 Scorekarte
8 Klaus Burkhardt Golfclub Bern / Golfpark Moossee -7 -7,1 52 Scorekarte
9 Jan Rosenthal Denmark -4 -4,4 50 Scorekarte
10 Radek Bejbl Golf Resort Black Bridge -7 -7,1 47 Scorekarte
11 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -10 -9,6 47 Scorekarte
12 Mattias Sandberg Kungsängen GC -10 -9,8 46 Scorekarte
13 Ulf Hellmann Ystad GK -4 -5,0 46 Scorekarte
14 Pavel Skorepa Cesky golfovy klub -5 -5,8 46 Scorekarte
15 Sture Carlbom Flommens GK -10 -10,0 45 Scorekarte
16 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -11 -10,7 45 Scorekarte
17 Wolfgang Friederichs Kölner Golfclub -10 -10,1 44 Scorekarte
18 Friso Leunge Goyer Golf & CC -11 -10,5 44 Scorekarte
19 Paolo Pacciani Golf Club CUS Parma S. Elisabetta (CUS PARMA) -14 -13,6 43 Scorekarte
20 Nadja Schenk Golfclub Bern / Golfpark Moossee -8 -6,6 42 Scorekarte
21 Anton SCHUTTI Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -7 -7,6 42 Scorekarte
22 Paolo Maggi Golf Club Ticino (TICINO) -12 -11,5 42 Scorekarte
23 Johan Lindeberg Ljunghusens GC -8 -8,0 42 Scorekarte
24 Alois Zatkuliak Golf Club Erpet Praha -12 -12,2 41 Scorekarte
25 Heinz DVORAK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -13 -12,4 40 Scorekarte
26 Lars Vermund Brundtland GK -15 -15,0 39 Scorekarte
27 Uwe Goertz Golf-Club Clostermanns Hof -11 -10,7 39 Scorekarte
28 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -21 -20,1 39 Scorekarte
29 Bjorn Hedmann Hinton Golfclub -12 -11,6 39 Scorekarte
30 Stefano Balducci Olgiata Golf Club (OLGIATA)) -14 -13,2 38 Scorekarte
31 Lars-Ake Linander Österakers GK -8 -8,6 38 Scorekarte
32 Alessandro Lerbini Parco di Roma Golf Club (PARCO DI ROMA) -14 -13,8 38 Scorekarte
33 Hedi Senteler Golf Club Bad Ragaz -15 -12,5 37 Scorekarte
34 Oliver Sequenz Golfclub Mannheim-Viernheim e.V. -10 -10,4 37 Scorekarte
35 Peppe Eng Ystad GK -12 -11,9 36 Scorekarte
36 Jaromir Bosak GC Stara Boleslav -15 -14,3 36 Scorekarte
37 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13 -13,0 36 Scorekarte
38 Marco Bucarelli Golf la Colombera -15 -14,7 36 Scorekarte
39 Roberto Roversi Le Robinie Golf Club (ROBINIE) -11 -11,0 36 Scorekarte
40 JOSEF KOPP GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -11 -11,1 35 Scorekarte
41 Gunnar Walden Karlstad golfklubb -15 -14,7 35 Scorekarte
42 Jesper Worre Furesoen Golfklub -15 -14,7 33 Scorekarte
43 Mirjam Fassold Golf Club Bad Ragaz -11 -8,8 33 Scorekarte
44 Helene Wiesenhaan Spaarnwoude NL -14 -11,8 33 Scorekarte
45 Eladio Diaz Colado Spain -17 -16,8 32 Scorekarte
46 David ROZVALD Golf Club Berovice -11 -10,5 32 Scorekarte
47 Jörg Schlockermann Licher Golf-Club Fürstliches Hofgut Kolnhausen e.V. -12 -12,1 32 Scorekarte
48 Bastian Bleeck Golf Burgkonradsheim -17 -16,1 32 Scorekarte
49 Stefan Figi Rheinblick Golf Club -14 -14,1 32 Scorekarte
50 Fred Veldman Bad Bentheim -14 -13,4 31 Scorekarte
51 Kim Garde Madsen Brondby GK -15 -14,6 31 Scorekarte
52 Miguel Carnero Meco Spain -17 -16,5 31 Scorekarte
53 Pavel Mandys GC Darovansky Dvur -21 -19,8 31 Scorekarte
54 Henri Van Der Steen GC Texel -13 -12,6 30 Scorekarte
55 Emanuel Stotzer Golf Club Limpachtal -17 -16,2 30 Scorekarte
56 Leo Van De Ruit GC Zeegersloot -16 -15,3 30 Scorekarte
57 Milan Svoboda -19 -18,4 29 Scorekarte
58 Klaus Pastor Internationaler Golfclub Mergelhof Sektion Deutschland e.V. -13 -12,5 29 Scorekarte
59 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -18 -16,9 29 Scorekarte
60 Pim Donkersloot BurgGolf Loyaltee Club -17 -16,5 28 Scorekarte
61 Stig Dahlen Karlstad golfklubb -18 -17,5 27 Scorekarte
62 Gianni Piva Le Robinie Golf Club (ROBINIE) -17 -16,3 27 Scorekarte
63 Sonja Van De Rhoer De Veluwse -22 -19,1 25 Scorekarte
64 Albert Tamietto Golf Club del Cervino (CERVINO) -16 -15,9 25 Scorekarte
65 Giuseppe Negri Matilde di Canossa Golf Club (MATILDE DI CANOSSA) -17 -16,5 25 Scorekarte
66 Kurt Beck Golfclub Oberkirch / Golfpark Oberkirch -17 -16,5 25 Scorekarte
67 Charles Taylor ANWB Golf -16 -15,8 25 Scorekarte
68 Ulrik Holmstrup Denmark -18 -17,7 24 Scorekarte
69 Marijke Brouwers GC Stippelberg -18 -15,0 24 Scorekarte
70 Kjell Martinson Karlstad golfklubb -18 -17,2 23 Scorekarte
71 Thomas Fliegl -11 -10,8 23 Scorekarte
72 Jan Kucmas Golf Resort Black Bridge -21 -19,7 23 Scorekarte
73 Frank Kuckelberg -18 -16,9 22 Scorekarte
74 Soren Tidmand Hedeland GK -25 -23,3 22 Scorekarte
75 Carlos Lopez Paortana Spain -27 -25,3 22 Scorekarte
76 Peter Bugge Rasmussen -19 -17,8 21 Scorekarte
77 CAROLA KAMMERINKE Golfclub Duvenhof e.V. -14 -11,9 20 Scorekarte
78 Javier Lopez Lopez Spain -21 -19,9 20 Scorekarte
79 Pedro Gonzalez Martin Spain -20 -19,1 18 Scorekarte
80 Peter Maaloe Furesoen Golfklub -23 -21,4 18 Scorekarte
81 Livio Piatti Golf Club Brigels -20 -19,0 16 Scorekarte
82 Laureno Suarez Del Canto Spain -21 -20,3 13 Scorekarte
83 Pavel Vondrácek GOLF CLUB KYNZVART -24 -22,3 13 Scorekarte
84 Jens Michael Damm Sonderborg Golfclub -20 -19,4 12 Scorekarte
85 Francisco de Borja Moreno Mellado Spain -29 -27,0 11 Scorekarte
86 Jose Maria Sanjurjo Rubio Spain -19 -17,9 10 Scorekarte
87 Madelon Barenbrug GC De Heelsumse -29 -24,9 8 Scorekarte
88 Jorge Luis Armenteros Espinosa Spain -32 -29,9 7 Scorekarte